List of ghastports: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "This is a '''list of all ghastports''' on the Nguhcraft server. {| class="wikitable" |- ! Code ! Location ! Date built ! Capacity ! Notes |- | G-RAR | Remulapola Harbor, Rauratoshan Kingdom | ''incomplete'' | 4 Ghasts | Relatively close to the Cenrail station. |- | G-VDA | Alcyōn Ēlysiī, Vallis Draconum | ''incomplete'' | 4 Ghasts | Technically intended for Vallis Ignium, but is roughly equidistant between its limits and those of Alcyōn Ēlysiī...." Tag: 2017 source edit |
Total pleb (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Capacity | ! Capacity | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |||
|G-KZK | |||
|Pʉlingittʉ-Missiga Interngational Airport, [[Kozdenen]] | |||
|3 Sep 2025 | |||
|8 Ghasts | |||
|Next to Grand Pier metro station. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| G-RAR | | G-RAR | ||
Revision as of 21:07, 3 September 2025
This is a list of all ghastports on the Nguhcraft server.
| Code | Location | Date built | Capacity | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G-KZK | Pʉlingittʉ-Missiga Interngational Airport, Kozdenen | 3 Sep 2025 | 8 Ghasts | Next to Grand Pier metro station. |
| G-RAR | Remulapola Harbor, Rauratoshan Kingdom | incomplete | 4 Ghasts | Relatively close to the Cenrail station. |
| G-VDA | Alcyōn Ēlysiī, Vallis Draconum | incomplete | 4 Ghasts | Technically intended for Vallis Ignium, but is roughly equidistant between its limits and those of Alcyōn Ēlysiī. As this is relatively far from the Cenrail stop of Vallis Ignium, the latter is chosen. |