List of ghastports: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Astaryuu (talk | contribs)
Created page with "This is a '''list of all ghastports''' on the Nguhcraft server. {| class="wikitable" |- ! Code ! Location ! Date built ! Capacity ! Notes |- | G-RAR | Remulapola Harbor, Rauratoshan Kingdom | ''incomplete'' | 4 Ghasts | Relatively close to the Cenrail station. |- | G-VDA | Alcyōn Ēlysiī, Vallis Draconum | ''incomplete'' | 4 Ghasts | Technically intended for Vallis Ignium, but is roughly equidistant between its limits and those of Alcyōn Ēlysiī...."
Tag: 2017 source edit
 
mNo edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
! Capacity
! Capacity
! Notes
! Notes
|-
|G-KZK
|Pʉlingittʉ-Missiga Interngational Airport, [[Kozdenen]]
|3 Sep 2025
|8 Ghasts
|Next to Grand Pier metro station.
|-
|-
| G-RAR
| G-RAR

Revision as of 21:07, 3 September 2025

This is a list of all ghastports on the Nguhcraft server.

Code Location Date built Capacity Notes
G-KZK Pʉlingittʉ-Missiga Interngational Airport, Kozdenen 3 Sep 2025 8 Ghasts Next to Grand Pier metro station.
G-RAR Remulapola Harbor, Rauratoshan Kingdom incomplete 4 Ghasts Relatively close to the Cenrail station.
G-VDA Alcyōn Ēlysiī, Vallis Draconum incomplete 4 Ghasts Technically intended for Vallis Ignium, but is roughly equidistant between its limits and those of Alcyōn Ēlysiī. As this is relatively far from the Cenrail stop of Vallis Ignium, the latter is chosen.