List of Ɱetropolitan Areas: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|[[Pyuwa]], [[Pòjaj]] | |[[Pyuwa]], [[Pòjaj]] | ||
|[[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen]], [[Free City of Yetch Bay|Imerchal]] | |[[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen]], [[Free City of Yetch Bay|Imerchal]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Birchtree City]] | |||
|[[Birchtree City]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Dróstsiśtsi]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ruxese (province)|Ruxese]] | |||
|[[Ruxese (city)|Ruxese]], [[Ajamui]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:51, 7 October 2025
This page serves to document the Ŋorld’s urban areas. Please feel free to add your own or correct existing ones!