List of publically accessible farms: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Suqi (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Adnagaporp (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(42 intermediate revisions by 16 users not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
! Location
! Location
! Builder/Owner
! Builder/Owner
!Automatic
! Notes
! Notes
|-
|[[Adnar Dark Oak Farm|“Dark Oak Farm That Also Happens To Be Able To Farm Pale Oak”]]
|[[Đoòng Sơn cavern]], [[Adnar province]], [[Adnar]]
(−5924, 114, −2095)
|[[Adnagaporp]] (blessed by [[Big Amogus]])
|Semi-Automatic
(needs bone meal source and AFK)
|Accessible by Lesbian U-Haul Express Line from [[Jotlond]]. Go up the mountain opening, walk northeast and take the rail next to a small copper house.
Instructions manual is present in the lectern inside the farm '''(PLS READ)'''.
|-
|[[Adnar Bee Farm|“Gulf Hegemony Destroyer”]]
(honey and honeycomb farm)
|[[Đoòng Sơn cavern]], [[Adnar province]], [[Adnar]]
(−6012, 71, −2085)
|[[Adnagaporp]]
|Automatic
(needs bottles/shears refill)
|Accessible by Lesbian U-Haul Express Line from [[Jotlond]]. Located beneath Adnagaporp’s house.
|-
|-
| Gold Farm
| Gold Farm
| [[Þunan Qumreá]]n Nether roof ‹70, 80›
| [[Nāroňpār|Nāroňpāri]] Nether roof ‹70, 80›
| [[Hilja]]
| Builder: [[Hilja]]  
|Accessible from nether portals in [[Þunan Qumreá]] and [[Nāroňpār]], and [[Leshrail]] N-TQG stop.
Owner: [[Szlanty|ßlanty]]
|No (weapon req.)
|Accessible from nether portals in [[Þunan Qumreá]] and [[Nāroňpār]], and [[Leshrail]] N-NAG stop.
|-
|-
| Drowned Farm (Copper & Tridents)
| Drowned Farm (Copper & Tridents)
| [[Port of Eras#1989 Era|1989 Era]], [[Port of Eras]]
| [[Port of Eras#1989 Era|1989 Era]], [[Kiltmo]]
| [[Fin]]
| Builder: [[Fin]]
Owner: [[Suwi]]
|No (weapon req.)
| Accessible by Cenrail PE1 1989 Era or Leshrail N-PER reputation Era. Recommended to take [[Cenrail#Rails of Eras|Rails of Eras]] to stop XRED Red Era.
| Accessible by Cenrail PE1 1989 Era or Leshrail N-PER reputation Era. Recommended to take [[Cenrail#Rails of Eras|Rails of Eras]] to stop XRED Red Era.
|-
|-
Line 20: Line 43:
| North of [[Anweigh]], [[Coldba (Cuba)]]
| North of [[Anweigh]], [[Coldba (Cuba)]]
| [[Suwi]], [[Fin]]
| [[Suwi]], [[Fin]]
|No (weapon, bad omen potion req.)
| Accessible from Cenrail CBA Anweigh, must travel north over sea.
| Accessible from Cenrail CBA Anweigh, must travel north over sea.
|-
|-
Line 25: Line 49:
|[[North Yija|North]] [[Yija]], [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen]] ‹-710, -2690›
|[[North Yija|North]] [[Yija]], [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen]] ‹-710, -2690›
|[[Marcy Sheikah]]
|[[Marcy Sheikah]]
|
|Accessible from Cenrail KCY Yija.
|Accessible from Cenrail KCY Yija.
|-
|-
Line 30: Line 55:
|[[Port Marcy]], [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen]] ‹🤷›
|[[Port Marcy]], [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen]] ‹🤷›
|[[Marcy Sheikah]]
|[[Marcy Sheikah]]
|
|Accessible from Cenrail KCM Port Marcy
|Accessible from Cenrail KCM Port Marcy
|-
|-
Line 35: Line 61:
|[[Port Marcy]], [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen]] ‹🤷›
|[[Port Marcy]], [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen]] ‹🤷›
|[[Marcy Sheikah]]
|[[Marcy Sheikah]]
|
|Accessible from Cenrail KCM Port Marcy
|Accessible from Cenrail KCM Port Marcy
|-
|-
Line 40: Line 67:
|[[Port Marcy]], [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen]] ‹🤷›
|[[Port Marcy]], [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen]] ‹🤷›
|[[Marcy Sheikah]]
|[[Marcy Sheikah]]
|
|Accessible from Cenrail KCM Port Marcy
|Accessible from Cenrail KCM Port Marcy
|-
|-
|Mob Farm (non-XP)
|Mob Farm (non-XP)
|Mountain of Madness, [[Realm of Madness]] ‹🤷›
|Mountain of Madness, [[Madlands]] ‹🤷›
|[[Suqi|Suwi]]
|[[Suqi|Suwi]]
|Accessible from Cenrail RMJ Madness Junction (accessible by local transit in the Rails of Madness) and Leshrail N-RMM stop ('''small portal only''').
|
|Accessible from Cenrail RMJ Madness Junction (accessible by local transit in the Rails of Madness)
|-
|-
|Wheat Farm (instant)
|Wheat Farm (instant)
|[[Port Marcy]], [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen]] ‹🤷›
|[[Port Marcy]], [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen]] ‹🤷›
|[[Marcy Sheikah]]
|[[Marcy Sheikah]]
|
|Accessible from Cenrail KCM Port Marcy
|Accessible from Cenrail KCM Port Marcy
|-
|-
Line 55: Line 85:
|[[Kozdenen]] ‹2030, -1710›
|[[Kozdenen]] ‹2030, -1710›
|[[Total pleb]]
|[[Total pleb]]
|Yes
|Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, storage access is in a small alley to the north of the main street.
|Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, storage access is in a small alley to the north of the main street.
|-
|-
|Clay Farm
|Clay/Mud Farm
|[[Kozdenen]] ‹2040, -1720›
|[[Kozdenen]] ‹2040, -1720›
|[[Total pleb]]
|[[Total pleb]]
|No (shovel req.)
|Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, is in a small alley to the north of the main street.<br />Dirt is not provided, bring your own.
|Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, is in a small alley to the north of the main street.<br />Dirt is not provided, bring your own.
|-
|Mud Farm
|[[Azeria]] Styx Rd
|[[Astaryuu]]
|No (shovel req.)
|Due west of RAZ station, accessible via [[RTS Loop]] and [[Leshrail]]; [[Cenrail]] RAA arrives at Ukhu Pacha Pkwy which is somewhat far.<br />Dirt is not provided, bring your own.
|-
|-
|Wool Farm
|Wool Farm
|[[Kozdenen]] ‹2020, -1720›
|[[Kozdenen]] ‹2020, -1720›
|[[Total pleb]]
|[[Total pleb]]
|Yes
|Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen.<br />All wool colours available.
|Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen.<br />All wool colours available.
|-
|-
Line 70: Line 109:
|[[Kozdenen]] ‹2000, -1690›
|[[Kozdenen]] ‹2000, -1690›
|[[Total pleb]]
|[[Total pleb]]
|Yes
|Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen.
|Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen.
|-
|-
Line 75: Line 115:
|[[Kozdenen]] ‹2060, -1690›
|[[Kozdenen]] ‹2060, -1690›
|[[Total pleb]]
|[[Total pleb]]
|Yes
|Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen.
|Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen.
|-
|-
| Villager Hub
| Villager Hub
| [[Old Cuba]], [[Coldba (Cuba)]]
| [[City of Cuba|Cuba]], [[Coldba (Cuba)|Coldba]]
| [[Suwi]], [[JANVS]], [[Fin]]
| [[Suwi]], [[JANVS]], [[Fin]]
| Accessible by local line from Cenrail CBC Old Cuba. Accessible by local transit from [[Cenrail#Chillvana Metro|Chillvana Metro]] station FRZW Freezeway.
| -
| Accessible by local line from Cenrail CBC Cuba. Accessible by local transit from [[Cenrail#Chillvana Metro|Chillvana Metro]] station FRZW Freezeway.
|-
|-
| Melon & Pumpkin Farm
| Melon & Pumpkin Farm
| Villager Hub, [[Old Cuba]], [[Coldba (Cuba)]]
| Villager Hub, [[Old Cuba|Cuba]], [[Coldba (Cuba)|Coldba]]
| [[JANVS]], [[Zhivämky]]
| [[JANVS]], [[Zhivämky]]
|Yes
| See above; located on second floor of Villager Hub.
| See above; located on second floor of Villager Hub.
|-
|-
Line 90: Line 133:
|Great Library, Lylekygakstr. 4, [[Alnangaemak]], [[Enkavak]] ‹2790, -1640›
|Great Library, Lylekygakstr. 4, [[Alnangaemak]], [[Enkavak]] ‹2790, -1640›
|[[Enkavak]]
|[[Enkavak]]
|
|Accessible from Cenrail EKH Enkavak Harbour.
|Accessible from Cenrail EKH Enkavak Harbour.
|-
|-
Line 95: Line 139:
|Chalmosique, [[Imerchal]]
|Chalmosique, [[Imerchal]]
|[[Annwan]]
|[[Annwan]]
|
|Accessible from Cenrail IMP Imerchal Pfr.
|Accessible from Cenrail IMP Imerchal Pfr.
|-
|-
Line 100: Line 145:
|Lautseq Kceuua, [[Lavvakcesaa]]
|Lautseq Kceuua, [[Lavvakcesaa]]
|[[Biangfox]] (Nate)
|[[Biangfox]] (Nate)
|
|Accessible from Cenrail LKL Lautseq Kceuua
|Accessible from Cenrail LKL Lautseq Kceuua
|-
|-
| Cactus Farm
| Cactus Farm
| [[Old Cuba]], [[Coldba (Cuba)]]
| [[Old Cuba|Cuba]], [[Coldba (Cuba)|Coldba]]
| [[Suwi]]
| [[Suwi]]
| Accessible from Cenrail CBC Old Cuba  
|Yes
| Accessible from Cenrail CBC Cuba  
|-
|Cactus Farm & XP Battery
|[[Đoòng Sơn cavern]], [[Adnar province]], [[Adnar]]
(−6028, 71, −2087)
|[[Adnagaporp]] (blessed by [[Big Amogus]])
|Probably not.
|Accessible by Lesbian U-Haul Express Line from [[Jotlond]].
<small>also pls dont tell aet that the farm uses forbidden technology.</small>
|-
|-
|Sugarcane Farm
|Sugarcane Farm
|Lautseq Kceuua, [[Lavvakcesaa]]
|Lautseq Kceuua, [[Lavvakcesaa]]
|[[Biangfox]]
|[[Biangfox]]
|
|Accessible from Cenrail LKL Lautseq Kceuua
|Accessible from Cenrail LKL Lautseq Kceuua
|-
|Guardian farm
|Tyrant Palace, [[Maraśa]] ‹-6406, -5510›
|[[Hilja]]
|Yes
|Accessible from MS-AFK Tyrant Palace AFK and (N-)MS-TPC Tyrant Palace Collection Area with the Maraśań Shuttle or Leshrail Soul Line.
|-
|-
|Guardian Farm
|Guardian Farm
|[[Blighted Shrine]], [[Kozdenen]] ‹-1480, 3910›
|[[Blighted Shrine]], [[Kozdenen]] ‹-1480, 3910›
|[[Total pleb]]
|[[Total pleb]]
|
|Accessible from Cenrail KZG Blighted Shrine.
|Accessible from Cenrail KZG Blighted Shrine.
|-
|-
|Resin Farm
|Resin Farm
|Paléscéntium, [[Latium Regnātum]] ‹-1960, 5370›
|Pallēscēntium, [[Latium Regnātum]] ‹-1960, 5370›
|[[User:Theidealist|Theidealist]]
|No (weapon req.)
|Accessible from Cenrail LRP Pallēscēntium.
|-
|Squid Farm
|Pallēscēntium, [[Latium Regnātum]] ‹🤷›
|[[User:Theidealist|Theidealist]]
|[[User:Theidealist|Theidealist]]
|Accessible from Cenrail LRP Paléscéntium.
|Yes
|Accessible from Cenrail LRP Pallēscēntium. Continue down dirt path past the resin farm.<br />Also includes automatic sugarcane and chicken farms and a semi-automatic cow farm, for purposes of book crafting.
|-
|Player Head Farm
|Pallēscēntium, [[Latium Regnātum]] ‹-1960, 5370›
|[[User:Theidealist|Theidealist]]
|No
|Accessible from Cenrail LRP Pallēscēntium. Only requires one person to operate.
|-
|Player Head Farm
|Nguhcrafter Collider, [1 North Avenue?], [[Vipolis]], [[Vilantnen]]
|[[sq]]
|No
|Accessible from Cenrail VLP Vilantnen. Requires 2 people to operate.
|-
|Witch Farm
|Telmaticum, [[Latium Regnātum]] ‹131, -5835›
|[[User:Theidealist|Theidealist]]
|Yes
|Accessible from Cenrail LRT Telmaticum (past the slime farm) and Leshrail N-LRW.
|-
|Slime Farm
|Telmaticum, [[Latium Regnātum]] ‹🤷›
|[[User:Theidealist|Theidealist]]
|
|Accessible from Cenrail LRT Telmaticum and Leshrail N-LRW (opposite direction to the witch farm).
|-
|-
|Iron Farm
|Iron Farm
|[[Mitthumm City]], [[Hummland]] ‹🤷›
|[[Mitthumm City]], [[Hummland]] ‹🤷›
|[[Hummus]]
|[[Hummus]]
|
|Accessible from Cenrail HLH Mitthumm City.
|Accessible from Cenrail HLH Mitthumm City.
|-
|-
Line 130: Line 225:
|Nether Roof ‹391, 45›
|Nether Roof ‹391, 45›
|[[Enkavak]]
|[[Enkavak]]
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 135: Line 231:
|MakDonulds, Haborstr. 3, [[Alnangaemak]], [[Enkavak]] ‹2763, -1559›
|MakDonulds, Haborstr. 3, [[Alnangaemak]], [[Enkavak]] ‹2763, -1559›
|[[MakDonulds]]
|[[MakDonulds]]
|
|Accessible from Cenrail EKH Enkavak Harbour.
|Accessible from Cenrail EKH Enkavak Harbour.
|-
|-
| Egg Farm
| Egg Farm
| [[Old Cuba]], [[Coldba (Cuba)]]
| [[Old Cuba|Cuba]], [[Coldba (Cuba)|Coldba]]
| [[Suwi]]
| [[Suwi]]
| Accessible from Cenrail CBC Old Cuba  
|
| Accessible from Cenrail CBC Cuba  
|-
|-
|Lava Farm
|Lava Farm
|[[Chillvana]], [[Coldba (Cuba)]]
|[[Chillvana]], [[Coldba (Cuba)|Coldba]]
|[[Suwi]]
|[[Suwi]]
|Accessible from Cenrail CBV Chillvana and Leshrail N-CBV
|
|Accessible from Cenrail CBV Chillvana and Leshrail N-CBC
|-
|Blaze Farm
|Dróstsiśtsi, nether ‹-277 46 522›
|Accruenewblue
|
|Accessible from the portal in Dróstsiśtsi; along Portal Road north of the rail stop (and on the surface). (kinda convoluted path- take road to the next island over and follow the basalt path once in the nether)
|-
|Blaze Farm
|Hweru Cada, Lavakcesaa
overworld <-2854 -6535>
|[[Nate]]
|No
|Two separate blaze farms if two people want to use it
|-
|Tree Farm
|Nagatina Orchard, [[Elemental City]], [[Rauratoshan Kingdom]]
|[[BurnedCharizard]]
|
|Accessible from Cenrail RAE Elemental City.
|-
|Cocoa, Cactus, Dripstone, Glow Berry, Sweet Berry, Bamboo, Kelp, Mob, Flower, Carrot, Wheat, Potato, Melon, Pumpkin, Mushroom, Dripleaf, Egg, Honeycomb, Honey and Sugarcane Farms
|Mziuri Market, 1 Market Street, Upper Mziuri, [[Mziuri]]
|[[Sq]]
|Yes (except Sweet Berries and Cocoa)
|Accessible from Cenrail MIM Mziuri, take the tram to Mziuri Market Station
Ask sq for permission to use
|-
|Lava, Snow, Basalt and Cobblestone Generators
|Mziuri Market, 1 Market Street, Upper Mziuri, [[Mziuri]]
|[[Sq]]
|Yes
|Accessible from Cenrail MIM Mziuri, take the tram to Mziuri Market Station
Ask sq for permission to use
|-
|Villager Breeder
|Mziuri Market, 1 Market Street, Upper Mziuri, [[Mziuri]]
|[[Sq]]
|
|Accessible from Cenrail MIM Mziuri, take the tram to Mziuri Market Station
Ask sq for permission to use
|-
|Froglight Farm
|Nether roof, [[seven territory]]
|Builder: [[Fin]]
Owner: [[Jamie]]
|Yes
|Accessible from Leshrail N-PE7
|-
|Magma Cream, Froglight Farm
| -500, 600 nether roof
|accruenewblue
|Yes
|Accessible on DTT Nether Roof rail going west from Idanopolis Leshrail station, as well as on foot from [[SPaⱮ]] nether portal (still requires minecarting up).
|-
|Pumpkin, Melon, Sugarcane, Bamboo
|[[Vuttteźmak|Vútttéźmæk]]
|accruenewblue
|Yes
|Large farms with outputs accessible north of farmers' market. Sugarcane and bamboo are automatically converted to paper and sticks for easier trading.
|-
|Bonemeal
|[[Vuttteźmak|Vútttéźmæk]]
|accruenewblue
|Yes
|Chest at the bottom of some ladders north of pumpkin chests; accessible from local metro line.
|-
|Villager Trading Hall
|[[Vuttteźmak|Vútttéźmæk]]
|accruenewblue
|
|various facilities scattered throughout the city
|-
|Rice, Flower forest flowers, cabbages
|Ajamui
|accruenewblue
|Yes
|Take the local Mitosis line a stop from the Ruxese station. Flower farm consists of separate plots for each flower, with storage being underground with ladders; this is a bit north of the city itself with the rice farm.
|-
|Auto-Barterer
|Anaku Portal Maze
|[[User:BinaryPrime|Binary]]
|
|Accessible from Leshrail on the wither line. The Anaku Portal Maze is underneath the nether roof and is accessible from scaffolding just south of the Anaku leshrail stop.
The entire storage is not publically accessible, only the excess overflow from the barterer is, so variety and availability of supplies may vary.
|-
|Obsidian Farm
|[[Anthem]], [[Carefree Isles County]], [[Xarslasja]]
|Agma Schwa
|No; pickaxe required
|Accessible from [[Ash Fork]] CenRail Station; either walk south along the X19 then turn left north of [[Jomax Stadium]] or ride the [[Nguhlympic Line]] one stop to Anthem and walk east.
|}
|}


Line 161: Line 350:
|[[Zendrid]]
|[[Zendrid]]
|4 diamonds
|4 diamonds
|Accessible from Cenrail AYK Khaath Tran.<br/>Deposit the fee in the hopper at the base of the farm.
|Accessible from Cenrail AYK Khaath Tran.<br/>Deposit the fee in the hopper
|-
|Froglight Farm
|Nether roof ‹-510, -380›
|[[Fin]]
|4 diamonds
|Accessible from Leshrail N-XFF<br/>Ask Fin for a key
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 01:23, 2 December 2025

Free and public farms

Farm Location Builder/Owner Automatic Notes
“Dark Oak Farm That Also Happens To Be Able To Farm Pale Oak” Đoòng Sơn cavern, Adnar province, Adnar

(−5924, 114, −2095)

Adnagaporp (blessed by Big Amogus) Semi-Automatic

(needs bone meal source and AFK)

Accessible by Lesbian U-Haul Express Line from Jotlond. Go up the mountain opening, walk northeast and take the rail next to a small copper house.

Instructions manual is present in the lectern inside the farm (PLS READ).

“Gulf Hegemony Destroyer”

(honey and honeycomb farm)

Đoòng Sơn cavern, Adnar province, Adnar

(−6012, 71, −2085)

Adnagaporp Automatic

(needs bottles/shears refill)

Accessible by Lesbian U-Haul Express Line from Jotlond. Located beneath Adnagaporp’s house.
Gold Farm Nāroňpāri Nether roof ‹70, 80› Builder: Hilja

Owner: ßlanty

No (weapon req.) Accessible from nether portals in Þunan Qumreá and Nāroňpār, and Leshrail N-NAG stop.
Drowned Farm (Copper & Tridents) 1989 Era, Kiltmo Builder: Fin

Owner: Suwi

No (weapon req.) Accessible by Cenrail PE1 1989 Era or Leshrail N-PER reputation Era. Recommended to take Rails of Eras to stop XRED Red Era.
Raid Farm North of Anweigh, Coldba (Cuba) Suwi, Fin No (weapon, bad omen potion req.) Accessible from Cenrail CBA Anweigh, must travel north over sea.
Iron Farm North Yija, Kingdom of Kyaw Cen ‹-710, -2690› Marcy Sheikah Accessible from Cenrail KCY Yija.
Flower Farm Port Marcy, Kingdom of Kyaw Cen ‹🤷› Marcy Sheikah Accessible from Cenrail KCM Port Marcy
Glow Squid Farm Port Marcy, Kingdom of Kyaw Cen ‹🤷› Marcy Sheikah Accessible from Cenrail KCM Port Marcy
Mob Farm (XP) Port Marcy, Kingdom of Kyaw Cen ‹🤷› Marcy Sheikah Accessible from Cenrail KCM Port Marcy
Mob Farm (non-XP) Mountain of Madness, Madlands ‹🤷› Suwi Accessible from Cenrail RMJ Madness Junction (accessible by local transit in the Rails of Madness)
Wheat Farm (instant) Port Marcy, Kingdom of Kyaw Cen ‹🤷› Marcy Sheikah Accessible from Cenrail KCM Port Marcy
Iron Farm Kozdenen ‹2030, -1710› Total pleb Yes Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, storage access is in a small alley to the north of the main street.
Clay/Mud Farm Kozdenen ‹2040, -1720› Total pleb No (shovel req.) Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, is in a small alley to the north of the main street.
Dirt is not provided, bring your own.
Mud Farm Azeria Styx Rd Astaryuu No (shovel req.) Due west of RAZ station, accessible via RTS Loop and Leshrail; Cenrail RAA arrives at Ukhu Pacha Pkwy which is somewhat far.
Dirt is not provided, bring your own.
Wool Farm Kozdenen ‹2020, -1720› Total pleb Yes Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen.
All wool colours available.
Basalt Generator Kozdenen ‹2000, -1690› Total pleb Yes Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen.
Stone Generator Kozdenen ‹2060, -1690› Total pleb Yes Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen.
Villager Hub Cuba, Coldba Suwi, JANVS, Fin - Accessible by local line from Cenrail CBC Cuba. Accessible by local transit from Chillvana Metro station FRZW Freezeway.
Melon & Pumpkin Farm Villager Hub, Cuba, Coldba JANVS, Zhivämky Yes See above; located on second floor of Villager Hub.
Trading Hall Great Library, Lylekygakstr. 4, Alnangaemak, Enkavak ‹2790, -1640› Enkavak Accessible from Cenrail EKH Enkavak Harbour.
Cactus Farm Chalmosique, Imerchal Annwan Accessible from Cenrail IMP Imerchal Pfr.
Cactus Farm Lautseq Kceuua, Lavvakcesaa Biangfox (Nate) Accessible from Cenrail LKL Lautseq Kceuua
Cactus Farm Cuba, Coldba Suwi Yes Accessible from Cenrail CBC Cuba
Cactus Farm & XP Battery Đoòng Sơn cavern, Adnar province, Adnar

(−6028, 71, −2087)

Adnagaporp (blessed by Big Amogus) Probably not. Accessible by Lesbian U-Haul Express Line from Jotlond.

also pls dont tell aet that the farm uses forbidden technology.

Sugarcane Farm Lautseq Kceuua, Lavvakcesaa Biangfox Accessible from Cenrail LKL Lautseq Kceuua
Guardian farm Tyrant Palace, Maraśa ‹-6406, -5510› Hilja Yes Accessible from MS-AFK Tyrant Palace AFK and (N-)MS-TPC Tyrant Palace Collection Area with the Maraśań Shuttle or Leshrail Soul Line.
Guardian Farm Blighted Shrine, Kozdenen ‹-1480, 3910› Total pleb Accessible from Cenrail KZG Blighted Shrine.
Resin Farm Pallēscēntium, Latium Regnātum ‹-1960, 5370› Theidealist No (weapon req.) Accessible from Cenrail LRP Pallēscēntium.
Squid Farm Pallēscēntium, Latium Regnātum ‹🤷› Theidealist Yes Accessible from Cenrail LRP Pallēscēntium. Continue down dirt path past the resin farm.
Also includes automatic sugarcane and chicken farms and a semi-automatic cow farm, for purposes of book crafting.
Player Head Farm Pallēscēntium, Latium Regnātum ‹-1960, 5370› Theidealist No Accessible from Cenrail LRP Pallēscēntium. Only requires one person to operate.
Player Head Farm Nguhcrafter Collider, [1 North Avenue?], Vipolis, Vilantnen sq No Accessible from Cenrail VLP Vilantnen. Requires 2 people to operate.
Witch Farm Telmaticum, Latium Regnātum ‹131, -5835› Theidealist Yes Accessible from Cenrail LRT Telmaticum (past the slime farm) and Leshrail N-LRW.
Slime Farm Telmaticum, Latium Regnātum ‹🤷› Theidealist Accessible from Cenrail LRT Telmaticum and Leshrail N-LRW (opposite direction to the witch farm).
Iron Farm Mitthumm City, Hummland ‹🤷› Hummus Accessible from Cenrail HLH Mitthumm City.
Ghast Farm Nether Roof ‹391, 45› Enkavak
Chicken Farm MakDonulds, Haborstr. 3, Alnangaemak, Enkavak ‹2763, -1559› MakDonulds Accessible from Cenrail EKH Enkavak Harbour.
Egg Farm Cuba, Coldba Suwi Accessible from Cenrail CBC Cuba
Lava Farm Chillvana, Coldba Suwi Accessible from Cenrail CBV Chillvana and Leshrail N-CBC
Blaze Farm Dróstsiśtsi, nether ‹-277 46 522› Accruenewblue Accessible from the portal in Dróstsiśtsi; along Portal Road north of the rail stop (and on the surface). (kinda convoluted path- take road to the next island over and follow the basalt path once in the nether)
Blaze Farm Hweru Cada, Lavakcesaa

overworld <-2854 -6535>

Nate No Two separate blaze farms if two people want to use it
Tree Farm Nagatina Orchard, Elemental City, Rauratoshan Kingdom BurnedCharizard Accessible from Cenrail RAE Elemental City.
Cocoa, Cactus, Dripstone, Glow Berry, Sweet Berry, Bamboo, Kelp, Mob, Flower, Carrot, Wheat, Potato, Melon, Pumpkin, Mushroom, Dripleaf, Egg, Honeycomb, Honey and Sugarcane Farms Mziuri Market, 1 Market Street, Upper Mziuri, Mziuri Sq Yes (except Sweet Berries and Cocoa) Accessible from Cenrail MIM Mziuri, take the tram to Mziuri Market Station

Ask sq for permission to use

Lava, Snow, Basalt and Cobblestone Generators Mziuri Market, 1 Market Street, Upper Mziuri, Mziuri Sq Yes Accessible from Cenrail MIM Mziuri, take the tram to Mziuri Market Station

Ask sq for permission to use

Villager Breeder Mziuri Market, 1 Market Street, Upper Mziuri, Mziuri Sq Accessible from Cenrail MIM Mziuri, take the tram to Mziuri Market Station

Ask sq for permission to use

Froglight Farm Nether roof, seven territory Builder: Fin

Owner: Jamie

Yes Accessible from Leshrail N-PE7
Magma Cream, Froglight Farm -500, 600 nether roof accruenewblue Yes Accessible on DTT Nether Roof rail going west from Idanopolis Leshrail station, as well as on foot from SPaⱮ nether portal (still requires minecarting up).
Pumpkin, Melon, Sugarcane, Bamboo Vútttéźmæk accruenewblue Yes Large farms with outputs accessible north of farmers' market. Sugarcane and bamboo are automatically converted to paper and sticks for easier trading.
Bonemeal Vútttéźmæk accruenewblue Yes Chest at the bottom of some ladders north of pumpkin chests; accessible from local metro line.
Villager Trading Hall Vútttéźmæk accruenewblue various facilities scattered throughout the city
Rice, Flower forest flowers, cabbages Ajamui accruenewblue Yes Take the local Mitosis line a stop from the Ruxese station. Flower farm consists of separate plots for each flower, with storage being underground with ladders; this is a bit north of the city itself with the rice farm.
Auto-Barterer Anaku Portal Maze Binary Accessible from Leshrail on the wither line. The Anaku Portal Maze is underneath the nether roof and is accessible from scaffolding just south of the Anaku leshrail stop.

The entire storage is not publically accessible, only the excess overflow from the barterer is, so variety and availability of supplies may vary.

Obsidian Farm Anthem, Carefree Isles County, Xarslasja Agma Schwa No; pickaxe required Accessible from Ash Fork CenRail Station; either walk south along the X19 then turn left north of Jomax Stadium or ride the Nguhlympic Line one stop to Anthem and walk east.

Farms accessible after a one-time fee

Farm Location Owner/Builder Fee Notes
Creeper Farm Khaath Tran, Aylongam ‹550, 2840› Zendrid 4 diamonds Accessible from Cenrail AYK Khaath Tran.
Deposit the fee in the hopper