List of publically accessible farms: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Adnagaporp (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
|||
| (20 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Automatic | !Automatic | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[Adnar Dark Oak Farm|“Dark Oak Farm That Also Happens To Be Able To Farm Pale Oak”]] | |||
|[[Đoòng Sơn cavern]], [[Adnar province]], [[Adnar]] | |||
(−5924, 114, −2095) | |||
|[[Adnagaporp]] (blessed by [[Big Amogus]]) | |||
|Semi-Automatic | |||
(needs bone meal source and AFK) | |||
|Accessible by Lesbian U-Haul Express Line from [[Jotlond]]. Go up the mountain opening, walk northeast and take the rail next to a small copper house. | |||
Instructions manual is present in the lectern inside the farm '''(PLS READ)'''. | |||
|- | |||
|[[Adnar Bee Farm|“Gulf Hegemony Destroyer”]] | |||
(honey and honeycomb farm) | |||
|[[Đoòng Sơn cavern]], [[Adnar province]], [[Adnar]] | |||
(−6012, 71, −2085) | |||
|[[Adnagaporp]] | |||
|Automatic | |||
(needs bottles/shears refill) | |||
|Accessible by Lesbian U-Haul Express Line from [[Jotlond]]. Located beneath Adnagaporp’s house. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Gold Farm | | Gold Farm | ||
| [[ | | [[Nāroňpār|Nāroňpāri]] Nether roof ‹70, 80› | ||
| [[Hilja]] | | Builder: [[Hilja]] | ||
|No | Owner: [[Szlanty|ßlanty]] | ||
|Accessible from nether portals in [[Þunan Qumreá]] and [[Nāroňpār]], and [[Leshrail]] N- | |No (weapon req.) | ||
|Accessible from nether portals in [[Þunan Qumreá]] and [[Nāroňpār]], and [[Leshrail]] N-NAG stop. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Drowned Farm (Copper & Tridents) | | Drowned Farm (Copper & Tridents) | ||
| [[Port of Eras#1989 Era|1989 Era]], [[ | | [[Port of Eras#1989 Era|1989 Era]], [[Kiltmo]] | ||
| [[Fin]] | | Builder: [[Fin]] | ||
| | Owner: [[Suwi]] | ||
|No (weapon req.) | |||
| Accessible by Cenrail PE1 1989 Era or Leshrail N-PER reputation Era. Recommended to take [[Cenrail#Rails of Eras|Rails of Eras]] to stop XRED Red Era. | | Accessible by Cenrail PE1 1989 Era or Leshrail N-PER reputation Era. Recommended to take [[Cenrail#Rails of Eras|Rails of Eras]] to stop XRED Red Era. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 23: | Line 43: | ||
| North of [[Anweigh]], [[Coldba (Cuba)]] | | North of [[Anweigh]], [[Coldba (Cuba)]] | ||
| [[Suwi]], [[Fin]] | | [[Suwi]], [[Fin]] | ||
| | |No (weapon, bad omen potion req.) | ||
| Accessible from Cenrail CBA Anweigh, must travel north over sea. | | Accessible from Cenrail CBA Anweigh, must travel north over sea. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 51: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mob Farm (non-XP) | |Mob Farm (non-XP) | ||
|Mountain of Madness, [[ | |Mountain of Madness, [[Madlands]] ‹🤷› | ||
|[[Suqi|Suwi]] | |[[Suqi|Suwi]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Accessible from Cenrail RMJ Madness Junction (accessible by local transit in the Rails of Madness) | |Accessible from Cenrail RMJ Madness Junction (accessible by local transit in the Rails of Madness) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wheat Farm (instant) | |Wheat Farm (instant) | ||
| Line 71: | Line 91: | ||
|[[Kozdenen]] ‹2040, -1720› | |[[Kozdenen]] ‹2040, -1720› | ||
|[[Total pleb]] | |[[Total pleb]] | ||
|No | |No (shovel req.) | ||
|Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, is in a small alley to the north of the main street.<br />Dirt is not provided, bring your own. | |Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, is in a small alley to the north of the main street.<br />Dirt is not provided, bring your own. | ||
|- | |||
|Mud Farm | |||
|[[Azeria]] Styx Rd | |||
|[[Astaryuu]] | |||
|No (shovel req.) | |||
|Due west of RAZ station, accessible via [[RTS Loop]] and [[Leshrail]]; [[Cenrail]] RAA arrives at Ukhu Pacha Pkwy which is somewhat far.<br />Dirt is not provided, bring your own. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wool Farm | |Wool Farm | ||
| Line 93: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Villager Hub | | Villager Hub | ||
| [[ | | [[City of Cuba|Cuba]], [[Coldba (Cuba)|Coldba]] | ||
| [[Suwi]], [[JANVS]], [[Fin]] | | [[Suwi]], [[JANVS]], [[Fin]] | ||
| | | - | ||
| Accessible by local line from Cenrail CBC | | Accessible by local line from Cenrail CBC Cuba. Accessible by local transit from [[Cenrail#Chillvana Metro|Chillvana Metro]] station FRZW Freezeway. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Melon & Pumpkin Farm | | Melon & Pumpkin Farm | ||
| Villager Hub, [[Old Cuba]], [[Coldba (Cuba)]] | | Villager Hub, [[Old Cuba|Cuba]], [[Coldba (Cuba)|Coldba]] | ||
| [[JANVS]], [[Zhivämky]] | | [[JANVS]], [[Zhivämky]] | ||
| | |Yes | ||
| See above; located on second floor of Villager Hub. | | See above; located on second floor of Villager Hub. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 123: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Cactus Farm | | Cactus Farm | ||
| [[Old Cuba]], [[Coldba (Cuba)]] | | [[Old Cuba|Cuba]], [[Coldba (Cuba)|Coldba]] | ||
| [[Suwi]] | | [[Suwi]] | ||
| | |Yes | ||
| Accessible from Cenrail CBC | | Accessible from Cenrail CBC Cuba | ||
|- | |||
|Cactus Farm & XP Battery | |||
|[[Đoòng Sơn cavern]], [[Adnar province]], [[Adnar]] | |||
(−6028, 71, −2087) | |||
|[[Adnagaporp]] (blessed by [[Big Amogus]]) | |||
|Probably not. | |||
|Accessible by Lesbian U-Haul Express Line from [[Jotlond]]. | |||
<small>also pls dont tell aet that the farm uses forbidden technology.</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sugarcane Farm | |Sugarcane Farm | ||
| Line 133: | Line 167: | ||
| | | | ||
|Accessible from Cenrail LKL Lautseq Kceuua | |Accessible from Cenrail LKL Lautseq Kceuua | ||
|- | |||
|Guardian farm | |||
|Tyrant Palace, [[Maraśa]] ‹-6406, -5510› | |||
|[[Hilja]] | |||
|Yes | |||
|Accessible from MS-AFK Tyrant Palace AFK and (N-)MS-TPC Tyrant Palace Collection Area with the Maraśań Shuttle or Leshrail Soul Line. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Guardian Farm | |Guardian Farm | ||
| Line 143: | Line 183: | ||
|Pallēscēntium, [[Latium Regnātum]] ‹-1960, 5370› | |Pallēscēntium, [[Latium Regnātum]] ‹-1960, 5370› | ||
|[[User:Theidealist|Theidealist]] | |[[User:Theidealist|Theidealist]] | ||
| | |No (weapon req.) | ||
|Accessible from Cenrail LRP Pallēscēntium. | |Accessible from Cenrail LRP Pallēscēntium. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 149: | Line 189: | ||
|Pallēscēntium, [[Latium Regnātum]] ‹🤷› | |Pallēscēntium, [[Latium Regnātum]] ‹🤷› | ||
|[[User:Theidealist|Theidealist]] | |[[User:Theidealist|Theidealist]] | ||
| | |Yes | ||
|Accessible from Cenrail LRP Pallēscēntium. Continue down dirt path past the resin farm.<br />Also includes automatic sugarcane and chicken farms and a semi-automatic cow farm, for purposes of book crafting. | |Accessible from Cenrail LRP Pallēscēntium. Continue down dirt path past the resin farm.<br />Also includes automatic sugarcane and chicken farms and a semi-automatic cow farm, for purposes of book crafting. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 155: | Line 195: | ||
|Pallēscēntium, [[Latium Regnātum]] ‹-1960, 5370› | |Pallēscēntium, [[Latium Regnātum]] ‹-1960, 5370› | ||
|[[User:Theidealist|Theidealist]] | |[[User:Theidealist|Theidealist]] | ||
| | |No | ||
|Accessible from Cenrail LRP Pallēscēntium. Only requires one person to operate. | |Accessible from Cenrail LRP Pallēscēntium. Only requires one person to operate. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 161: | Line 201: | ||
|Nguhcrafter Collider, [1 North Avenue?], [[Vipolis]], [[Vilantnen]] | |Nguhcrafter Collider, [1 North Avenue?], [[Vipolis]], [[Vilantnen]] | ||
|[[sq]] | |[[sq]] | ||
| | |No | ||
|Accessible from Cenrail VLP Vilantnen. Requires 2 people to operate. | |Accessible from Cenrail VLP Vilantnen. Requires 2 people to operate. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Witch Farm | |Witch Farm | ||
|Telmaticum, [[Latium Regnātum]] | |Telmaticum, [[Latium Regnātum]] ‹131, -5835› | ||
|[[User:Theidealist|Theidealist]] | |[[User:Theidealist|Theidealist]] | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|Accessible from Cenrail | |Accessible from Cenrail LRT Telmaticum (past the slime farm) and Leshrail N-LRW. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Slime Farm | |Slime Farm | ||
| Line 174: | Line 214: | ||
|[[User:Theidealist|Theidealist]] | |[[User:Theidealist|Theidealist]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Accessible from Cenrail | |Accessible from Cenrail LRT Telmaticum and Leshrail N-LRW (opposite direction to the witch farm). | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Iron Farm | |Iron Farm | ||
| Line 195: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Egg Farm | | Egg Farm | ||
| [[Old Cuba]], [[Coldba (Cuba)]] | | [[Old Cuba|Cuba]], [[Coldba (Cuba)|Coldba]] | ||
| [[Suwi]] | | [[Suwi]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Accessible from Cenrail CBC | | Accessible from Cenrail CBC Cuba | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lava Farm | |Lava Farm | ||
|[[Chillvana]], [[Coldba (Cuba)]] | |[[Chillvana]], [[Coldba (Cuba)|Coldba]] | ||
|[[Suwi]] | |[[Suwi]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Accessible from Cenrail CBV Chillvana and Leshrail N- | |Accessible from Cenrail CBV Chillvana and Leshrail N-CBC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Blaze Farm | |Blaze Farm | ||
| Line 228: | Line 268: | ||
|Mziuri Market, 1 Market Street, Upper Mziuri, [[Mziuri]] | |Mziuri Market, 1 Market Street, Upper Mziuri, [[Mziuri]] | ||
|[[Sq]] | |[[Sq]] | ||
| | |Yes (except Sweet Berries and Cocoa) | ||
|Accessible from Cenrail MIM Mziuri, take the tram to Mziuri Market Station | |Accessible from Cenrail MIM Mziuri, take the tram to Mziuri Market Station | ||
Ask sq for permission to use | Ask sq for permission to use | ||
| Line 235: | Line 275: | ||
|Mziuri Market, 1 Market Street, Upper Mziuri, [[Mziuri]] | |Mziuri Market, 1 Market Street, Upper Mziuri, [[Mziuri]] | ||
|[[Sq]] | |[[Sq]] | ||
| | |Yes | ||
|Accessible from Cenrail MIM Mziuri, take the tram to Mziuri Market Station | |Accessible from Cenrail MIM Mziuri, take the tram to Mziuri Market Station | ||
Ask sq for permission to use | Ask sq for permission to use | ||
| Line 245: | Line 285: | ||
|Accessible from Cenrail MIM Mziuri, take the tram to Mziuri Market Station | |Accessible from Cenrail MIM Mziuri, take the tram to Mziuri Market Station | ||
Ask sq for permission to use | Ask sq for permission to use | ||
|- | |||
|Froglight Farm | |||
|Nether roof, [[seven territory]] | |||
|Builder: [[Fin]] | |||
Owner: [[Jamie]] | |||
|Yes | |||
|Accessible from Leshrail N-PE7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Magma Cream, Froglight Farm | |Magma Cream, Froglight Farm | ||
| -500, 600 | | -500, 600 nether roof | ||
|accruenewblue | |accruenewblue | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|Accessible on DTT Nether Roof rail going west from Idanopolis Leshrail station, as well as on foot from [[SPaⱮ]] nether portal (still requires minecarting up). | |Accessible on DTT Nether Roof rail going west from Idanopolis Leshrail station, as well as on foot from [[SPaⱮ]] nether portal (still requires minecarting up). | ||
|- | |||
|Pumpkin, Melon, Sugarcane, Bamboo | |||
|[[Vuttteźmak|Vútttéźmæk]] | |||
|accruenewblue | |||
|Yes | |||
|Large farms with outputs accessible north of farmers' market. Sugarcane and bamboo are automatically converted to paper and sticks for easier trading. | |||
|- | |||
|Bonemeal | |||
|[[Vuttteźmak|Vútttéźmæk]] | |||
|accruenewblue | |||
|Yes | |||
|Chest at the bottom of some ladders north of pumpkin chests; accessible from local metro line. | |||
|- | |||
|Villager Trading Hall | |||
|[[Vuttteźmak|Vútttéźmæk]] | |||
|accruenewblue | |||
| | |||
|various facilities scattered throughout the city | |||
|- | |||
|Rice, Flower forest flowers, cabbages | |||
|Ajamui | |||
|accruenewblue | |||
|Yes | |||
|Take the local Mitosis line a stop from the Ruxese station. Flower farm consists of separate plots for each flower, with storage being underground with ladders; this is a bit north of the city itself with the rice farm. | |||
|- | |||
|Auto-Barterer | |||
|Anaku Portal Maze | |||
|[[User:BinaryPrime|Binary]] | |||
| | |||
|Accessible from Leshrail on the wither line. The Anaku Portal Maze is underneath the nether roof and is accessible from scaffolding just south of the Anaku leshrail stop. | |||
The entire storage is not publically accessible, only the excess overflow from the barterer is, so variety and availability of supplies may vary. | |||
|- | |||
|Obsidian Farm | |||
|[[Anthem]], [[Carefree Isles County]], [[Xarslasja]] | |||
|Agma Schwa | |||
|No; pickaxe required | |||
|Accessible from [[Ash Fork]] CenRail Station; either walk south along the X19 then turn left north of [[Jomax Stadium]] or ride the [[Nguhlympic Line]] one stop to Anthem and walk east. | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 266: | Line 350: | ||
|[[Zendrid]] | |[[Zendrid]] | ||
|4 diamonds | |4 diamonds | ||
|Accessible from Cenrail AYK Khaath Tran.<br/>Deposit the fee in the hopper | |Accessible from Cenrail AYK Khaath Tran.<br/>Deposit the fee in the hopper | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:23, 2 December 2025
Free and public farms
| Farm | Location | Builder/Owner | Automatic | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| “Dark Oak Farm That Also Happens To Be Able To Farm Pale Oak” | Đoòng Sơn cavern, Adnar province, Adnar
(−5924, 114, −2095) |
Adnagaporp (blessed by Big Amogus) | Semi-Automatic
(needs bone meal source and AFK) |
Accessible by Lesbian U-Haul Express Line from Jotlond. Go up the mountain opening, walk northeast and take the rail next to a small copper house.
Instructions manual is present in the lectern inside the farm (PLS READ). |
| “Gulf Hegemony Destroyer”
(honey and honeycomb farm) |
Đoòng Sơn cavern, Adnar province, Adnar
(−6012, 71, −2085) |
Adnagaporp | Automatic
(needs bottles/shears refill) |
Accessible by Lesbian U-Haul Express Line from Jotlond. Located beneath Adnagaporp’s house. |
| Gold Farm | Nāroňpāri Nether roof ‹70, 80› | Builder: Hilja
Owner: ßlanty |
No (weapon req.) | Accessible from nether portals in Þunan Qumreá and Nāroňpār, and Leshrail N-NAG stop. |
| Drowned Farm (Copper & Tridents) | 1989 Era, Kiltmo | Builder: Fin
Owner: Suwi |
No (weapon req.) | Accessible by Cenrail PE1 1989 Era or Leshrail N-PER reputation Era. Recommended to take Rails of Eras to stop XRED Red Era. |
| Raid Farm | North of Anweigh, Coldba (Cuba) | Suwi, Fin | No (weapon, bad omen potion req.) | Accessible from Cenrail CBA Anweigh, must travel north over sea. |
| Iron Farm | North Yija, Kingdom of Kyaw Cen ‹-710, -2690› | Marcy Sheikah | Accessible from Cenrail KCY Yija. | |
| Flower Farm | Port Marcy, Kingdom of Kyaw Cen ‹🤷› | Marcy Sheikah | Accessible from Cenrail KCM Port Marcy | |
| Glow Squid Farm | Port Marcy, Kingdom of Kyaw Cen ‹🤷› | Marcy Sheikah | Accessible from Cenrail KCM Port Marcy | |
| Mob Farm (XP) | Port Marcy, Kingdom of Kyaw Cen ‹🤷› | Marcy Sheikah | Accessible from Cenrail KCM Port Marcy | |
| Mob Farm (non-XP) | Mountain of Madness, Madlands ‹🤷› | Suwi | Accessible from Cenrail RMJ Madness Junction (accessible by local transit in the Rails of Madness) | |
| Wheat Farm (instant) | Port Marcy, Kingdom of Kyaw Cen ‹🤷› | Marcy Sheikah | Accessible from Cenrail KCM Port Marcy | |
| Iron Farm | Kozdenen ‹2030, -1710› | Total pleb | Yes | Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, storage access is in a small alley to the north of the main street. |
| Clay/Mud Farm | Kozdenen ‹2040, -1720› | Total pleb | No (shovel req.) | Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen, is in a small alley to the north of the main street. Dirt is not provided, bring your own. |
| Mud Farm | Azeria Styx Rd | Astaryuu | No (shovel req.) | Due west of RAZ station, accessible via RTS Loop and Leshrail; Cenrail RAA arrives at Ukhu Pacha Pkwy which is somewhat far. Dirt is not provided, bring your own. |
| Wool Farm | Kozdenen ‹2020, -1720› | Total pleb | Yes | Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen. All wool colours available. |
| Basalt Generator | Kozdenen ‹2000, -1690› | Total pleb | Yes | Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen. |
| Stone Generator | Kozdenen ‹2060, -1690› | Total pleb | Yes | Accessible from Cenrail KZK Kozdenen. |
| Villager Hub | Cuba, Coldba | Suwi, JANVS, Fin | - | Accessible by local line from Cenrail CBC Cuba. Accessible by local transit from Chillvana Metro station FRZW Freezeway. |
| Melon & Pumpkin Farm | Villager Hub, Cuba, Coldba | JANVS, Zhivämky | Yes | See above; located on second floor of Villager Hub. |
| Trading Hall | Great Library, Lylekygakstr. 4, Alnangaemak, Enkavak ‹2790, -1640› | Enkavak | Accessible from Cenrail EKH Enkavak Harbour. | |
| Cactus Farm | Chalmosique, Imerchal | Annwan | Accessible from Cenrail IMP Imerchal Pfr. | |
| Cactus Farm | Lautseq Kceuua, Lavvakcesaa | Biangfox (Nate) | Accessible from Cenrail LKL Lautseq Kceuua | |
| Cactus Farm | Cuba, Coldba | Suwi | Yes | Accessible from Cenrail CBC Cuba |
| Cactus Farm & XP Battery | Đoòng Sơn cavern, Adnar province, Adnar
(−6028, 71, −2087) |
Adnagaporp (blessed by Big Amogus) | Probably not. | Accessible by Lesbian U-Haul Express Line from Jotlond.
also pls dont tell aet that the farm uses forbidden technology. |
| Sugarcane Farm | Lautseq Kceuua, Lavvakcesaa | Biangfox | Accessible from Cenrail LKL Lautseq Kceuua | |
| Guardian farm | Tyrant Palace, Maraśa ‹-6406, -5510› | Hilja | Yes | Accessible from MS-AFK Tyrant Palace AFK and (N-)MS-TPC Tyrant Palace Collection Area with the Maraśań Shuttle or Leshrail Soul Line. |
| Guardian Farm | Blighted Shrine, Kozdenen ‹-1480, 3910› | Total pleb | Accessible from Cenrail KZG Blighted Shrine. | |
| Resin Farm | Pallēscēntium, Latium Regnātum ‹-1960, 5370› | Theidealist | No (weapon req.) | Accessible from Cenrail LRP Pallēscēntium. |
| Squid Farm | Pallēscēntium, Latium Regnātum ‹🤷› | Theidealist | Yes | Accessible from Cenrail LRP Pallēscēntium. Continue down dirt path past the resin farm. Also includes automatic sugarcane and chicken farms and a semi-automatic cow farm, for purposes of book crafting. |
| Player Head Farm | Pallēscēntium, Latium Regnātum ‹-1960, 5370› | Theidealist | No | Accessible from Cenrail LRP Pallēscēntium. Only requires one person to operate. |
| Player Head Farm | Nguhcrafter Collider, [1 North Avenue?], Vipolis, Vilantnen | sq | No | Accessible from Cenrail VLP Vilantnen. Requires 2 people to operate. |
| Witch Farm | Telmaticum, Latium Regnātum ‹131, -5835› | Theidealist | Yes | Accessible from Cenrail LRT Telmaticum (past the slime farm) and Leshrail N-LRW. |
| Slime Farm | Telmaticum, Latium Regnātum ‹🤷› | Theidealist | Accessible from Cenrail LRT Telmaticum and Leshrail N-LRW (opposite direction to the witch farm). | |
| Iron Farm | Mitthumm City, Hummland ‹🤷› | Hummus | Accessible from Cenrail HLH Mitthumm City. | |
| Ghast Farm | Nether Roof ‹391, 45› | Enkavak | ||
| Chicken Farm | MakDonulds, Haborstr. 3, Alnangaemak, Enkavak ‹2763, -1559› | MakDonulds | Accessible from Cenrail EKH Enkavak Harbour. | |
| Egg Farm | Cuba, Coldba | Suwi | Accessible from Cenrail CBC Cuba | |
| Lava Farm | Chillvana, Coldba | Suwi | Accessible from Cenrail CBV Chillvana and Leshrail N-CBC | |
| Blaze Farm | Dróstsiśtsi, nether ‹-277 46 522› | Accruenewblue | Accessible from the portal in Dróstsiśtsi; along Portal Road north of the rail stop (and on the surface). (kinda convoluted path- take road to the next island over and follow the basalt path once in the nether) | |
| Blaze Farm | Hweru Cada, Lavakcesaa
overworld <-2854 -6535> |
Nate | No | Two separate blaze farms if two people want to use it |
| Tree Farm | Nagatina Orchard, Elemental City, Rauratoshan Kingdom | BurnedCharizard | Accessible from Cenrail RAE Elemental City. | |
| Cocoa, Cactus, Dripstone, Glow Berry, Sweet Berry, Bamboo, Kelp, Mob, Flower, Carrot, Wheat, Potato, Melon, Pumpkin, Mushroom, Dripleaf, Egg, Honeycomb, Honey and Sugarcane Farms | Mziuri Market, 1 Market Street, Upper Mziuri, Mziuri | Sq | Yes (except Sweet Berries and Cocoa) | Accessible from Cenrail MIM Mziuri, take the tram to Mziuri Market Station
Ask sq for permission to use |
| Lava, Snow, Basalt and Cobblestone Generators | Mziuri Market, 1 Market Street, Upper Mziuri, Mziuri | Sq | Yes | Accessible from Cenrail MIM Mziuri, take the tram to Mziuri Market Station
Ask sq for permission to use |
| Villager Breeder | Mziuri Market, 1 Market Street, Upper Mziuri, Mziuri | Sq | Accessible from Cenrail MIM Mziuri, take the tram to Mziuri Market Station
Ask sq for permission to use | |
| Froglight Farm | Nether roof, seven territory | Builder: Fin
Owner: Jamie |
Yes | Accessible from Leshrail N-PE7 |
| Magma Cream, Froglight Farm | -500, 600 nether roof | accruenewblue | Yes | Accessible on DTT Nether Roof rail going west from Idanopolis Leshrail station, as well as on foot from SPaⱮ nether portal (still requires minecarting up). |
| Pumpkin, Melon, Sugarcane, Bamboo | Vútttéźmæk | accruenewblue | Yes | Large farms with outputs accessible north of farmers' market. Sugarcane and bamboo are automatically converted to paper and sticks for easier trading. |
| Bonemeal | Vútttéźmæk | accruenewblue | Yes | Chest at the bottom of some ladders north of pumpkin chests; accessible from local metro line. |
| Villager Trading Hall | Vútttéźmæk | accruenewblue | various facilities scattered throughout the city | |
| Rice, Flower forest flowers, cabbages | Ajamui | accruenewblue | Yes | Take the local Mitosis line a stop from the Ruxese station. Flower farm consists of separate plots for each flower, with storage being underground with ladders; this is a bit north of the city itself with the rice farm. |
| Auto-Barterer | Anaku Portal Maze | Binary | Accessible from Leshrail on the wither line. The Anaku Portal Maze is underneath the nether roof and is accessible from scaffolding just south of the Anaku leshrail stop.
The entire storage is not publically accessible, only the excess overflow from the barterer is, so variety and availability of supplies may vary. | |
| Obsidian Farm | Anthem, Carefree Isles County, Xarslasja | Agma Schwa | No; pickaxe required | Accessible from Ash Fork CenRail Station; either walk south along the X19 then turn left north of Jomax Stadium or ride the Nguhlympic Line one stop to Anthem and walk east. |
Farms accessible after a one-time fee
| Farm | Location | Owner/Builder | Fee | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Creeper Farm | Khaath Tran, Aylongam ‹550, 2840› | Zendrid | 4 diamonds | Accessible from Cenrail AYK Khaath Tran. Deposit the fee in the hopper |