User:Szlanty: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "go to Szlanty instead lol" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
go to [[Szlanty]] instead lol | go to [[Szlanty]] instead lol | ||
actually, while here, here is a chart of Color Emoji + Text Color Hex Codes, so you can do your passport photos better! | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+'''''WIP. NOT AT ALL FINISHED.''''' | |||
! | |||
!⬜ | |||
!🟥 | |||
!🟧 | |||
!🟨 | |||
!🟩 | |||
!🟦 | |||
!🟪 | |||
!🟫 | |||
!⬛ | |||
|- | |||
!Black | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!D. Græy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Græy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!White | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!D. Red | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Red | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Orange | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Yellow | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Green | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Lime | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Cyan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Aqua | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!D. Blue | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Blue | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Purple | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Magenta | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 19:46, 6 December 2025
go to Szlanty instead lol
actually, while here, here is a chart of Color Emoji + Text Color Hex Codes, so you can do your passport photos better!
| ⬜ | 🟥 | 🟧 | 🟨 | 🟩 | 🟦 | 🟪 | 🟫 | ⬛ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Black | |||||||||
| D. Græy | |||||||||
| Græy | |||||||||
| White | |||||||||
| D. Red | |||||||||
| Red | |||||||||
| Orange | |||||||||
| Yellow | |||||||||
| Green | |||||||||
| Lime | |||||||||
| Cyan | |||||||||
| Aqua | |||||||||
| D. Blue | |||||||||
| Blue | |||||||||
| Purple | |||||||||
| Magenta |