GHaST Network: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
The first digit of the Gulf roads come from the direction they're in from the Gulf of Kozdenen. | The first digit of the Gulf roads come from the direction they're in from the Gulf of Kozdenen. | ||
==List of | ==List of roads== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! !! Name !! Countries !! % soul soiled | ! !! Name !! Countries !! % soul soiled | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="background-color:#FF0000" | || G1 || [[Sofao Tâsi]], [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen|Kdm. Kyaw Cen]] || >90% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| G11 || Kdm. Kyaw Cen || 100% | | G11 || Kdm. Kyaw Cen || 100% | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| G14 || Kdm. Kyaw Cen, [[Imerchal]] || >90% | | G14 || Kdm. Kyaw Cen, [[Imerchal]] || >90% | ||
|- | |||
| G15 || Kdm. Kyaw Cen || 100% | |||
|- | |||
| G101 || Kdm. Kyaw Cen || 100% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" style="background-color:#FF8800" | || G2 || [[Sofao Tâsi]] || 0% | | rowspan="1" style="background-color:#FF8800" | || G2 || [[Sofao Tâsi]] || 0% | ||
| Line 35: | Line 39: | ||
| G81 || Imerchal, Kdm. Kyaw Cen || 100% | | G81 || Imerchal, Kdm. Kyaw Cen || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| G82 || Imerchal, Kdm. Kyaw Cen || | | G82 || Imerchal, Kdm. Kyaw Cen || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" style="background-color:#FFFFFF" | || G9 || Sofao Tâsi, [[Ɍijeləm]], MápabaL, Kdm. Kyaw Cen || 100% | | rowspan="1" style="background-color:#FFFFFF" | || G9 || Sofao Tâsi, [[Ɍijeləm]], MápabaL, Kdm. Kyaw Cen || 100% | ||
Latest revision as of 01:52, 7 December 2025
Not to be confused with List of ghastports
The Gulf Highways and Streets Trust or GHaST Network is a street network centered around the Gulf of Kozdenen and managed by the Gulf Union and its construction company Cenroad. These roads, sometimes called Gulf roads, are located primarily in southern Slabland and include some parts of northern Thasusa.
Naming scheme

The first digit of the Gulf roads come from the direction they're in from the Gulf of Kozdenen.
List of roads
| Name | Countries | % soul soiled | |
|---|---|---|---|
| G1 | Sofao Tâsi, Kdm. Kyaw Cen | >90% | |
| G11 | Kdm. Kyaw Cen | 100% | |
| G12 | Kdm. Kyaw Cen | 100% | |
| G13 | Kdm. Kyaw Cen | >90% | |
| G14 | Kdm. Kyaw Cen, Imerchal | >90% | |
| G15 | Kdm. Kyaw Cen | 100% | |
| G101 | Kdm. Kyaw Cen | 100% | |
| G2 | Sofao Tâsi | 0% | |
| G3 | Kozdenen | 100% | |
| G4 | Kozdenen | 100% | |
| G5 | Kozdenen, MápabaL, Enkavak | 100% | |
| G6 | Araçana | 100% | |
| G8 | Kdm. Kyaw Cen, Imerchal | 100% | |
| G81 | Imerchal, Kdm. Kyaw Cen | 100% | |
| G82 | Imerchal, Kdm. Kyaw Cen | 100% | |
| G9 | Sofao Tâsi, Ɍijeləm, MápabaL, Kdm. Kyaw Cen | 100% |