GHaST Network: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! !! Name !! Countries !! % soul soiled | ! !! Name !! Countries !! % soul soiled | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="background-color:#FF0000" | || G1 || [[Sofao Tâsi]], [[Kingdom of Kyaw Cen|Kdm. Kyaw Cen]] || >90% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| G11 || Kdm. Kyaw Cen || 100% | | G11 || Kdm. Kyaw Cen || 100% | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| G14 || Kdm. Kyaw Cen, [[Imerchal]] || >90% | | G14 || Kdm. Kyaw Cen, [[Imerchal]] || >90% | ||
|- | |||
| G15 || Kdm. Kyaw Cen || 100% | |||
|- | |||
| G101 || Kdm. Kyaw Cen || 100% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="1" style="background-color:#FF8800" | || G2 || [[Sofao Tâsi]] || 0% | | rowspan="1" style="background-color:#FF8800" | || G2 || [[Sofao Tâsi]] || 0% | ||
Latest revision as of 01:52, 7 December 2025
Not to be confused with List of ghastports
The Gulf Highways and Streets Trust or GHaST Network is a street network centered around the Gulf of Kozdenen and managed by the Gulf Union and its construction company Cenroad. These roads, sometimes called Gulf roads, are located primarily in southern Slabland and include some parts of northern Thasusa.
Naming scheme

The first digit of the Gulf roads come from the direction they're in from the Gulf of Kozdenen.
List of roads
| Name | Countries | % soul soiled | |
|---|---|---|---|
| G1 | Sofao Tâsi, Kdm. Kyaw Cen | >90% | |
| G11 | Kdm. Kyaw Cen | 100% | |
| G12 | Kdm. Kyaw Cen | 100% | |
| G13 | Kdm. Kyaw Cen | >90% | |
| G14 | Kdm. Kyaw Cen, Imerchal | >90% | |
| G15 | Kdm. Kyaw Cen | 100% | |
| G101 | Kdm. Kyaw Cen | 100% | |
| G2 | Sofao Tâsi | 0% | |
| G3 | Kozdenen | 100% | |
| G4 | Kozdenen | 100% | |
| G5 | Kozdenen, MápabaL, Enkavak | 100% | |
| G6 | Araçana | 100% | |
| G8 | Kdm. Kyaw Cen, Imerchal | 100% | |
| G81 | Imerchal, Kdm. Kyaw Cen | 100% | |
| G82 | Imerchal, Kdm. Kyaw Cen | 100% | |
| G9 | Sofao Tâsi, Ɍijeləm, MápabaL, Kdm. Kyaw Cen | 100% |