Exclusive Economic Territory: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Exclusive Economic Territory''' (acronym: '''EET''') | [[File:EETregions.png|thumb|All EET's ]] | ||
'''Exclusive Economic Territory''' (acronym: '''EET''') are a collection of condominia governed by [[Far Eastern Rail and Road Association|FERRA]]. | |||
== EET's == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Flag | |||
!Name | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Dense Territory]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Sparse Territory]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[South Tsiccengair Territory]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Northern Tsiccengair Territory]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[God Damn The Savanna Territory]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Fortnight Territory]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Waveisles Territory]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Jungle Territory]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Helium Territory]] | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:07, 8 June 2025

Exclusive Economic Territory (acronym: EET) are a collection of condominia governed by FERRA.