Evil Scamming Country citizenships (Condominium of Chaos): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|[[Marcy]] | |[[Marcy]] | ||
|Plot F | |Plot F | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''for sale'' | |||
|Plot I | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''for sale'' | |||
|Plot J | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:59, 10 June 2025
Evil Scamming Country citizenship is gained by owning land in the Evil Scamming Country, on 5. 5. 2025 hummus started selling plots of land for 64 wheat and 1 bottle of honey.

The following is a list of every plot of land in ECC and who owns it.
| Owner | Land plot | Current use |
|---|---|---|
| hummus | Plot E | Replica of Chronos' house and hummus' residence in ECC. |
| reserved for Fīl | Plot A | |
| Lilly β595 | Plot B | |
| lR0Dl | Plot C | Parkour course |
| TheIdealist | Plot D | |
| Marcy | Plot F | |
| for sale | Plot I | |
| for sale | Plot J | |
| reserved for BinaryPrime[1] | Plot Z | |
| Chronos | Plot ❖ | Octahedron |
- ↑ under the condition that should they use the plot for anything they are banned from their own church