Exclusive Economic Territory: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Arkonn (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Arkonn (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
[[File:EETregions.png|thumb|All EET's ]]
'''Exclusive Economic Territory''' (acronym: '''EET''') are a collection of condominia governed by [[Far Eastern Rail and Road Association|FERRA]].
'''Exclusive Economic Territory''' (acronym: '''EET''') are a collection of condominia governed by [[Far Eastern Rail and Road Association|FERRA]].


Line 5: Line 4:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
!Flag
!Name
!Name
|-
|-
|1
|[[Dense Territory]]  
|[[Dense Territory]]  
|-
|-
|2
|[[Sparse Territory]]  
|[[Sparse Territory]]  
|-
|-
|3
|[[South Tsiccengair Territory]]  
|[[South Tsiccengair Territory]]  
|-
|-
|4
|[[Northern Tsiccengair Territory]]  
|[[Northern Tsiccengair Territory]]  
|-
|-
|5
|[[God Damn The Savanna Territory]]  
|[[God Damn The Savanna Territory]]  
|-
|-
|6
|[[Fortnight Territory]]
|[[Fortnight Territory]]
|-
|-
|7
|[[Waveisles Territory]]
|[[Waveisles Territory]]
|-
|-
|8
|[[Jungle Territory]]
|[[Jungle Territory]]
|-
|-
|9
|[[Helium Territory]]
|[[Helium Territory]]
|}
|-
 
|[[Pelialis Territory]]
== Flags ==
|}<gallery>
<gallery>
File:Dense Flag.png|1
File:Sparse Flag.png|2
File:S. Tsiccengair Flag.png|3
File:N. Tsiccengair Flag.png|4
File:GDTS Flag.png|5
File:Fortnight Flag.png|6
File:Waveisles Flag.png|7
File:Jungle Flag.png|8
File:Helium Flag.png|9
</gallery>
</gallery>

Revision as of 12:42, 1 July 2025