Evil Scamming Country citizenships (Condominium of Chaos): Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Hummus b (talk | contribs)
Created page with "'''Evil Scamming Country citizenship''' is gained by owning land in the Evil Scamming Country, on 5. 5. 2025 hummus started selling plots of land for 64 wheat and 1 bottle of honey. <br> thumb|A map of all plots of land The following is a list of every plot of land in ECC and who owns it. {|class="wikitable sortable" !data-sort-type="Name"| Owner ! Land plot |- |hummus |"Plot E" (Chronos' ho..."
 
Kaw57 (talk | contribs)
m added to category Evil
 
(12 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
!data-sort-type="Name"| Owner  
!data-sort-type="Name"| Owner  
! Land plot  
! Land plot  
! Current use
|-
|-
|[[hummus]]
|[[hummus]]
|"Plot E" (Chronos' house replica)
|Plot E
|Replica of [[Chronos]]' house and hummus' residence in ECC.
|-
|-
|''for sale''
|[[Fīl]]
|Plot A
|Plot A
|
|-
|-
|[[User:Blue 595|Lilly β595]]
|[[User:Blue 595|Lilly β595]]
|Plot B
|Plot B
|
|-
|-
|[[lR0Dl]]
|[[lR0Dl]]
|Plot C
|Plot C
|Parkour course
|-
|-
|''for sale''
|[[TheIdealist]]
|Plot D
|Plot D
|
|-
|-
|''for sale''
|[[Marcy]]
|Plot F
|Plot F
|
|-
|[[Suwi]]
|Plot I
|
|-
|''for sale''<ref>at the price of 1 mushroom stew, 1 rabbit stew, 1 beetroot soup, and 1 blindness suspicious stew</ref>
|Plot J
|
|-
|''reserved for BinaryPrime<ref>under the condition that should they use the plot for anything they are banned from their own church</ref>''
|Plot Z
|
|-
|[[Chronos]]
|Plot ❖
|Octahedron
|}
|}
<references />
[[Category:Evil]]

Latest revision as of 15:30, 17 September 2025

Evil Scamming Country citizenship is gained by owning land in the Evil Scamming Country, on 5. 5. 2025 hummus started selling plots of land for 64 wheat and 1 bottle of honey.

A map of all plots of land

The following is a list of every plot of land in ECC and who owns it.

Owner Land plot Current use
hummus Plot E Replica of Chronos' house and hummus' residence in ECC.
Fīl Plot A
Lilly β595 Plot B
lR0Dl Plot C Parkour course
TheIdealist Plot D
Marcy Plot F
Suwi Plot I
for sale[1] Plot J
reserved for BinaryPrime[2] Plot Z
Chronos Plot ❖ Octahedron
  1. at the price of 1 mushroom stew, 1 rabbit stew, 1 beetroot soup, and 1 blindness suspicious stew
  2. under the condition that should they use the plot for anything they are banned from their own church