Evil Scamming Country citizenships (Condominium of Chaos): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "'''Evil Scamming Country citizenship''' is gained by owning land in the Evil Scamming Country, on 5. 5. 2025 hummus started selling plots of land for 64 wheat and 1 bottle of honey. <br> thumb|A map of all plots of land The following is a list of every plot of land in ECC and who owns it. {|class="wikitable sortable" !data-sort-type="Name"| Owner ! Land plot |- |hummus |"Plot E" (Chronos' ho..." |
m added to category Evil |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!data-sort-type="Name"| Owner | !data-sort-type="Name"| Owner | ||
! Land plot | ! Land plot | ||
! Current use | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[hummus]] | |[[hummus]] | ||
| | |Plot E | ||
|Replica of [[Chronos]]' house and hummus' residence in ECC. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Fīl]] | ||
|Plot A | |Plot A | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Blue 595|Lilly β595]] | |[[User:Blue 595|Lilly β595]] | ||
|Plot B | |Plot B | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[lR0Dl]] | |[[lR0Dl]] | ||
|Plot C | |Plot C | ||
|Parkour course | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[TheIdealist]] | ||
|Plot D | |Plot D | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Marcy]] | ||
|Plot F | |Plot F | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Suwi]] | |||
|Plot I | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''for sale''<ref>at the price of 1 mushroom stew, 1 rabbit stew, 1 beetroot soup, and 1 blindness suspicious stew</ref> | |||
|Plot J | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''reserved for BinaryPrime<ref>under the condition that should they use the plot for anything they are banned from their own church</ref>'' | |||
|Plot Z | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chronos]] | |||
|Plot ❖ | |||
|Octahedron | |||
|} | |} | ||
<references /> | |||
[[Category:Evil]] | |||
Latest revision as of 15:30, 17 September 2025
Evil Scamming Country citizenship is gained by owning land in the Evil Scamming Country, on 5. 5. 2025 hummus started selling plots of land for 64 wheat and 1 bottle of honey.

The following is a list of every plot of land in ECC and who owns it.
| Owner | Land plot | Current use |
|---|---|---|
| hummus | Plot E | Replica of Chronos' house and hummus' residence in ECC. |
| Fīl | Plot A | |
| Lilly β595 | Plot B | |
| lR0Dl | Plot C | Parkour course |
| TheIdealist | Plot D | |
| Marcy | Plot F | |
| Suwi | Plot I | |
| for sale[1] | Plot J | |
| reserved for BinaryPrime[2] | Plot Z | |
| Chronos | Plot ❖ | Octahedron |