Evil Scamming Country citizenships (Condominium of Chaos): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m added to category Evil |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Replica of [[Chronos]]' house and hummus' residence in ECC. | |Replica of [[Chronos]]' house and hummus' residence in ECC. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Fīl]] | ||
|Plot A | |Plot A | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|Parkour course | |Parkour course | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[TheIdealist]] | ||
|Plot D | |Plot D | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Marcy]] | ||
|Plot F | |Plot F | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Suwi]] | |||
|Plot I | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''for sale''<ref>at the price of 1 mushroom stew, 1 rabbit stew, 1 beetroot soup, and 1 blindness suspicious stew</ref> | |||
|Plot J | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''reserved for BinaryPrime<ref>under the condition that should they use the plot for anything they are banned from their own church</ref>'' | |||
|Plot Z | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 35: | Line 47: | ||
|Octahedron | |Octahedron | ||
|} | |} | ||
<references /> | |||
[[Category:Evil]] | |||
Latest revision as of 15:30, 17 September 2025
Evil Scamming Country citizenship is gained by owning land in the Evil Scamming Country, on 5. 5. 2025 hummus started selling plots of land for 64 wheat and 1 bottle of honey.

The following is a list of every plot of land in ECC and who owns it.
| Owner | Land plot | Current use |
|---|---|---|
| hummus | Plot E | Replica of Chronos' house and hummus' residence in ECC. |
| Fīl | Plot A | |
| Lilly β595 | Plot B | |
| lR0Dl | Plot C | Parkour course |
| TheIdealist | Plot D | |
| Marcy | Plot F | |
| Suwi | Plot I | |
| for sale[1] | Plot J | |
| reserved for BinaryPrime[2] | Plot Z | |
| Chronos | Plot ❖ | Octahedron |