Evil Scamming Country citizenships: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Chronos (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Apollyon (talk | contribs)
m a -> A
 
(17 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
| ∞
| ∞
| ∞
| ∞
|-
| [[entity]]
| 3.1
| 31% of 10
|-
| [[StemonWasHere]]
| 11.7
| 11.7
|-
|-
| [[Suwi]]
| [[Suwi]]
| ~3
| ~3
| almost 3
| almost 3
|-
| [[StemonWasHere]]
| 1.7
| 1.7
|-
|-
| [[sq]]
| [[sq]]
Line 26: Line 30:
|-
|-
| [[Ætérnalbot]]
| [[Ætérnalbot]]
| 1
| 1
|-
| [[Rivulé Rainworld]]
| 1
| 1
|-
| [[Szlanty]]
| 1
| 1
| 1
| 1
Line 32: Line 44:
| 0.93
| 0.93
| -0.07+1
| -0.07+1
|-
| [[Carl]]
| 0.9415926535897...
| π-2.2
|-
| [[James Brond]]
| 0.5
| ┃i²┃/2
|-
|-
| [[hummus]]
| [[hummus]]
Line 37: Line 57:
| π-3.1 <ref>officially "π-x, where x = amount of days since 15.3.2025 divided by 10, unless the result is equal to π-3.1, in which case it does not change."</ref>
| π-3.1 <ref>officially "π-x, where x = amount of days since 15.3.2025 divided by 10, unless the result is equal to π-3.1, in which case it does not change."</ref>
|-
|-
| [[β595]]
| [[User:Blue_595|β595]]
| <1.000271855368383...
| <1.000271855368383...
| e/9999+1 multiplied by a random number from o to 1 that changes every day at 0:00 EST
| e/9999+1 multiplied by a random number from o to 1 that changes every day at 0:00 EST
Line 44: Line 64:
| -0.028318530718...
| -0.028318530718...
| 0.6-(π/5)
| 0.6-(π/5)
|-
| <span style="color:#009F00"> Green Devil</span>
| 1
| more than less than one and less than more than one
|-
|-
| [[Idealist]]
| [[Idealist]]
| NaN
| NaN
| NaN
| NaN
|-
|[[Hexagonos]]
|1.41421356237...
|2^(1/2)
|-
|[[BE]]
|1.02626290405...
|32241/(10000π)
|-
|-
| Anyone who took part in the ''be gay do crime initiative'' of [[Kozdenen]] <ref>https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/767569743229747220/1347999908715561010</ref>
| Anyone who took part in the ''be gay do crime initiative'' of [[Kozdenen]] <ref>https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/767569743229747220/1347999908715561010</ref>
Line 53: Line 85:
| ⅒𝑖
| ⅒𝑖
|}
|}
''<h1 style="color:gold">GOLD!'' citizenship</h1>
{|class="wikitable sortable"
!data-sort-type="Name"| Name !! Date gained !!Date lost!!Notes
|-
| [[Chronos]]
| 18 September
| 18 September
|
|-
| [[Hummus]]
| 18 September
| 21 September
| Made an onion farm
|-
| [[apollyon]]
| 21 September
| -
| Made a floating pentagram of soul fire
Made [[Adnagaporp]] a persona non grata to the <span style="color:gold">''GOLD!''</span> chunk<ref>https://discord.com/channels/1415282939486404652/1415282940874588262/1422691957255438418 ([[unUNg]] discord server)</ref>
|}
<references />
[[Category:Evil]]

Latest revision as of 21:26, 30 September 2025

The following table shows the amount of ESC citizenships per person.

Name Decimal expansion Official definition
Chronos
entity 3.1 31% of 10
StemonWasHere 11.7 11.7
Suwi ~3 almost 3
sq 1.68 1.68
Breel 1 1
Ætérnalbot 1 1
Rivulé Rainworld 1 1
Szlanty 1 1
Spook_Bag 0.93 -0.07+1
Carl 0.9415926535897... π-2.2
James Brond 0.5 ┃i²┃/2
hummus 0.0415926535898... π-3.1 [1]
β595 <1.000271855368383... e/9999+1 multiplied by a random number from o to 1 that changes every day at 0:00 EST
Astaryuu -0.028318530718... 0.6-(π/5)
Green Devil 1 more than less than one and less than more than one
Idealist NaN NaN
Hexagonos 1.41421356237... 2^(1/2)
BE 1.02626290405... 32241/(10000π)
Anyone who took part in the be gay do crime initiative of Kozdenen [2] 0.1𝑖 ⅒𝑖

GOLD! citizenship

Name Date gained Date lost Notes
Chronos 18 September 18 September
Hummus 18 September 21 September Made an onion farm
apollyon 21 September - Made a floating pentagram of soul fire

Made Adnagaporp a persona non grata to the GOLD! chunk[3]

  1. officially "π-x, where x = amount of days since 15.3.2025 divided by 10, unless the result is equal to π-3.1, in which case it does not change."
  2. https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/767569743229747220/1347999908715561010
  3. https://discord.com/channels/1415282939486404652/1415282940874588262/1422691957255438418 (unUNg discord server)