Embassies of Adnar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Adnagaporp (talk | contribs) Created page with "The Communist Empire of Adnar has multiple '''embassies''' (lãñ sự wáŋ) ŋorldwide. {| class="wikitable" |+List of Adnar embassies !Ŋation !Location !Date of opening !Status |- |Coldba (Cuba) |7 Singularity Avn., Chillvana (''opposite former-Port of Eras embassy'') |8 September 2025 |Active |- |Vallis Draconum |Vallis Ignium |21 September 2025 |Active |- |Maize / Meize |Maize / Meize | |Not built yet :<< |}" |
Adnagaporp (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The [[Adnar|Communist Empire of Adnar]] has multiple '''embassies''' (lãñ sự wáŋ) ŋorldwide. | The [[Adnar|Communist Empire of Adnar]] has multiple '''embassies''' (lãñ sự wáŋ) ŋorldwide. All Adnar embassies have a [[statue of Big Amogus]] somewhere near it, maybe above it, maybe inside it, idk. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+List of Adnar embassies | |+List of Adnar embassies | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Coldba (Cuba)]] | |[[Coldba (Cuba)]] | ||
|7 Singularity | |7 Singularity Avenue, [[Chillvana]] (''opposite former-[[Port of Eras]] embassy'') | ||
|8 September 2025 | |8 September 2025 | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vallis Draconum]] | |[[Vallis Draconum]] | ||
| | |Elemental City, next to [[Szlanty|ßlanty]] and [[Astaryuu]]’s plot on the sand island | ||
|21 September 2025 | |21 September 2025 | ||
|Active | |Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Yäzka]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |19 October 2025 | ||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maize]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Cancelled | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:57, 20 October 2025
The Communist Empire of Adnar has multiple embassies (lãñ sự wáŋ) ŋorldwide. All Adnar embassies have a statue of Big Amogus somewhere near it, maybe above it, maybe inside it, idk.
| Ŋation | Location | Date of opening | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coldba (Cuba) | 7 Singularity Avenue, Chillvana (opposite former-Port of Eras embassy) | 8 September 2025 | Active |
| Vallis Draconum | Elemental City, next to ßlanty and Astaryuu’s plot on the sand island | 21 September 2025 | Active |
| Yäzka | 19 October 2025 | Active | |
| Maize | Cancelled |