Embassies of Adnar: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Adnagaporp (talk | contribs)
Created page with "The Communist Empire of Adnar has multiple '''embassies''' (lãñ sự wáŋ) ŋorldwide. {| class="wikitable" |+List of Adnar embassies !Ŋation !Location !Date of opening !Status |- |Coldba (Cuba) |7 Singularity Avn., Chillvana (''opposite former-Port of Eras embassy'') |8 September 2025 |Active |- |Vallis Draconum |Vallis Ignium |21 September 2025 |Active |- |Maize / Meize |Maize / Meize | |Not built yet :<< |}"
 
Adnagaporp (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
The [[Adnar|Communist Empire of Adnar]] has multiple '''embassies''' (lãñ sự wáŋ) ŋorldwide.
The [[Adnar|Communist Empire of Adnar]] has multiple '''embassies''' (lãñ sự wáŋ) ŋorldwide. All Adnar embassies have a [[statue of Big Amogus]] somewhere near it, maybe above it, maybe inside it, idk.
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+List of Adnar embassies
|+List of Adnar embassies
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|[[Coldba (Cuba)]]
|[[Coldba (Cuba)]]
|7 Singularity Avn., [[Chillvana]] (''opposite former-[[Port of Eras]] embassy'')
|7 Singularity Avenue, [[Chillvana]] (''opposite former-[[Port of Eras]] embassy'')
|8 September 2025
|8 September 2025
|Active
|Active
|-
|-
|[[Vallis Draconum]]
|[[Vallis Draconum]]
|Vallis Ignium
|Elemental City, next to [[Szlanty|ßlanty]] and [[Astaryuu]]’s plot on the sand island
|21 September 2025
|21 September 2025
|Active
|Active
|-
|-
|[[Maize]] / [[Meize]]
|[[Yäzka]]
|Maize / Meize
|
|
|Not built yet :<<
|19 October 2025
|Active
|-
|[[Maize]]
|
|
|Cancelled
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 16:57, 20 October 2025

The Communist Empire of Adnar has multiple embassies (lãñ sự wáŋ) ŋorldwide. All Adnar embassies have a statue of Big Amogus somewhere near it, maybe above it, maybe inside it, idk.

List of Adnar embassies
Ŋation Location Date of opening Status
Coldba (Cuba) 7 Singularity Avenue, Chillvana (opposite former-Port of Eras embassy) 8 September 2025 Active
Vallis Draconum Elemental City, next to ßlanty and Astaryuu’s plot on the sand island 21 September 2025 Active
Yäzka 19 October 2025 Active
Maize Cancelled