Triwát: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]] | |[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]] | ||
|Administrator on Triwát, in charge of PR. | |Administrator on Triwát, in charge of PR. | ||
|- | |||
|*''Quing_ßlanty_I''<ref>Formerly *''Quing_Szlanty_I</ref> | |||
|[[Szlanty|ßlanty]] | |||
|[[Szlanty|Quing ßlanty I]] of Nāroňpār. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|*''turuþń-sea<ref>Formerly, *''turufnj_sea''</ref>'' | |*''turuþń-sea<ref>Formerly, *''turufnj_sea''</ref>'' | ||
| Line 31: | Line 35: | ||
|Śácamþań born in Saqár who migrated east to Keltechra. | |Śácamþań born in Saqár who migrated east to Keltechra. | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- continue as such... | <!-- continue as such... | ||
ONLY include information that is publicly known in-lore --> | ONLY include information that is publicly known in-lore --> | ||
Revision as of 17:13, 19 November 2025
Triwát is a social media website hosted in Keltechra.
List of Known Users:
| Triwát Username | Player | Description |
|---|---|---|
| *darkorangeleaf | cinthyr | Sirenguarded immigrant to Keltechra, living in Ugeļța, KE. |
| *VioletOnAVine | cinthyr | Keltechran living in Tarpoenstad, KE. |
| *Andasin [MOD] | cinthyr | Moderator on Triwát. |
| *madalenaa | cinthyr | Real name Madalena Ańelli, Minister of Foreign Affairs of Keltechra. Lives in Tarpoenstad, KE. |
| *ngods_favorite_flower [ADMIN] | cinthyr | Administrator on Triwát, in charge of PR. |
| *Quing_ßlanty_I[1] | ßlanty | Quing ßlanty I of Nāroňpār. |
| *turuþń-sea[2] | cinthyr | Śácamþań born in Saqár who migrated east to Keltechra. |
- darkorangeleaf
- sheeponatrain
- user2703942
- slablandiccomputernerd
- tagusatta
- degenerate420
- VioletOnAVine
- notarobot1674674259859IO
- Andasin [MOD]
- anticrossbowfellow
- turuthnaaqngytaasas
- madalenaa
- ActuallyChronicallyOnline1213
- bigsene
- shasudh
- tamarasucksatgeography
- ngods_favorite_flower [ADMIN]
- albaniEsasud
- sheikah_meow
- Quing_ßlanty_I
- ancuwe2009
- dir_waichi
- fullLegalNameAddressBirthdaySocialSecurityNumber
- ascultasne-sa-musica
- qytyr
- SirenballPT
- turuþń-sea
- StemonWasHere
- AdminSamAJNg
- AdminSam
- rockyhardhat
- ConH
- JohnEsperanto
- burnerAccount69963
- fisa4ever
- NotFenrak
- ñaishmelin
- StevenPaperseller
- nrmirenal
- SomeRandomTurtle
- kiwawa994
- iLoveSoup
- foodblehi
- MrTennisball
- Furiulaaraaifit
- m-í-vinerálts[3]
- bebe2008
- fartguzzler42069
- Unrelated413
- automɔd
- ityn-ciśüń-japä