List of Season 1 Players: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "Here is an attempt at a list of all the players who played in Season 1, for preservation purposes. * Ponticello (also known as Ponti, Ponsi, or Ponzi) * Quinn (also known as CyanidesDuality, Cyan or Yupekosi<ref>https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/835185858864218122/855077447359791125</ref>) * Suwi (also known as Suqi or Suq) * Fin * Janus (also known as Janvs, Ianus, or Ianvs) * Pedru (also known as PD6) * Juwan * Mäxxy * KateThePanPlate * Ætérnal (a..." |
Oss created Sweden-Ŋərway |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Here is an attempt at a list of all the players who played in [[Season 1]], for preservation purposes. | Here is an attempt at a list of all the players who played in [[Season 1]], for preservation purposes. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Longtime Players | |||
!Early Players | |||
|- | |||
|[[Agma Schwa]] | |||
|[[Çentoé]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Benny]] | |||
|[[Marci]] (previously known as Kakyoin) | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:Dillon|Dillon]] (also known as Eng't, ʡeter, or Dr. ʡeʡʡer) | |||
|[[Mediumwave]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fin]] | |||
|[[Tark]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Janus]] (also known as Janvs, Ianus, or Ianvs) | |||
|[[Beautifulland|Taswelll]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[KateThePanPlate]] | |||
|[[Tux]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[N3]] | |||
|[[Oss]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Suwi]] (also known as Suqi or Suq) | |||
|[[Unnatwain]] (previously known as Shpo, Timolee, or Timo) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ætérnal]] (also known as Æ or Æt) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!Brief Players | |||
!Late Players | |||
|- | |||
|[[Connor Quimby]] | |||
|[[Garvey]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Juwan]] | |||
|[[Ponticello]] (also known as Ponti, Ponsi, or Ponzi) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mäxxy]] | |||
|[[Quinn]] (previously known as CyanidesDuality, Cyan or Yupekosi<ref>https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/835185858864218122/855077447359791125</ref>) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pedru]] (also known as PD6) | |||
|[[Saithe]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Tyxaar]] | |||
|} | |||
== References == | == References == | ||
Latest revision as of 02:18, 21 November 2025
Here is an attempt at a list of all the players who played in Season 1, for preservation purposes.
| Longtime Players | Early Players |
|---|---|
| Agma Schwa | Çentoé |
| Benny | Marci (previously known as Kakyoin) |
| Dillon (also known as Eng't, ʡeter, or Dr. ʡeʡʡer) | Mediumwave |
| Fin | Tark |
| Janus (also known as Janvs, Ianus, or Ianvs) | Taswelll |
| KateThePanPlate | Tux |
| N3 | Oss |
| Suwi (also known as Suqi or Suq) | Unnatwain (previously known as Shpo, Timolee, or Timo) |
| Ætérnal (also known as Æ or Æt) | |
| Brief Players | Late Players |
| Connor Quimby | Garvey |
| Juwan | Ponticello (also known as Ponti, Ponsi, or Ponzi) |
| Mäxxy | Quinn (previously known as CyanidesDuality, Cyan or Yupekosi[1]) |
| Pedru (also known as PD6) | Saithe |
| Tyxaar |