User:Szlanty: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "go to Szlanty instead lol" |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
go to [[Szlanty]] instead lol | go to [[Szlanty]] instead lol | ||
actually, while here, here is a chart of Color Emoji + Text Color Hex Codes, so you can do your passport photos better! | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+'''''PASSPORT PHOTO COLORS''''' | |||
! | |||
!⬜ | |||
!🟥 | |||
!🟧 | |||
!🟨 | |||
!🟩 | |||
!🟦 | |||
!🟪 | |||
!🟫 | |||
!⬛ | |||
|- | |||
!Black | |||
| ! style="background-color:#000000" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#000000" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#000000" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#000000" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#000000" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#000000" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#000000" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#000000" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#000000" | | |||
|- | |||
!D. Græy | |||
| ! style="background-color:#4C4C4C" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#490F16" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#502F04" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#53431D" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#283A1D" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#1C394E" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#382F46" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#40231A" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#101214" | | |||
|- | |||
!Græy | |||
| ! style="background-color:#989899" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#921E2D" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#A15F08" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#A7863A" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#4F753B" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#38719D" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#705E8D" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#7F4534" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#202428" | | |||
|- | |||
!White | |||
| ! style="background-color:#E3E4E5" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#DA2D43" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#F18E0C" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#FAC957" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#77AF58" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#54AAEB" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#A88CD3" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#BF684E" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#30363C" | | |||
|- | |||
!D. Red | |||
| ! style="background-color:#980000" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#920000" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#A10000" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#A70000" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#4F0000" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#380000" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#700000" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#7F0000" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#200000" | | |||
|- | |||
!Red | |||
| ! style="background-color:#E34C4C" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#DA0F16" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#F12F04" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#FA431D" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#773A1D" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#54394E" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#A82F46" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#BF231A" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#301214" | | |||
|- | |||
!Gold | |||
| ! style="background-color:#E39800" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#DA1E00" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#F15F00" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#FA8600" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#777500" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#547100" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#A85E00" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#BF4500" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#302400" | | |||
|- | |||
!Yellow | |||
| ! style="background-color:#E3E44C" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#DA2D16" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#F18E04" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#FAC91D" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#77AF1D" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#54AA4E" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#A88C46" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#BF681A" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#303614" | | |||
|- | |||
!Green | |||
| ! style="background-color:#009800" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#001E00" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#005F00" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#008600" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#007500" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#007100" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#005E00" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#004500" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#002400" | | |||
|- | |||
!Lime | |||
| ! style="background-color:#4CE44C" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#492D16" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#508E04" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#53C91D" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#28AF1D" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#1CAA4E" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#388C46" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#40681A" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#103614" | | |||
|- | |||
!Cyan | |||
| ! style="background-color:#009899" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#001E2D" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#005F08" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#00863A" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#00753B" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#00719D" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#005E8D" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#004534" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#002428" | | |||
|- | |||
!Aqua | |||
| ! style="background-color:#4CE4E5" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#492D43" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#508E0C" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#53C957" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#28AF58" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#1CAAEB" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#388CD3" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#40684E" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#10363C" | | |||
|- | |||
!D. Blue | |||
| ! style="background-color:#000099" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#00002D" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#000008" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#00003A" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#00003B" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#00009D" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#00008D" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#000034" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#000028" | | |||
|- | |||
!Blue | |||
| ! style="background-color:#4C4CE5" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#490F43" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#502F0C" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#534357" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#283A58" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#1C39EB" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#382FD3" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#40234E" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#10123C" | | |||
|- | |||
!Purple | |||
| ! style="background-color:#980099" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#92002D" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#A10008" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#A7003A" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#4F003B" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#38009D" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#70008D" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#7F0034" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#200028" | | |||
|- | |||
!Magenta | |||
| ! style="background-color:#E34CE5" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#DA0F43" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#F12F0C" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#FA4357" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#773A58" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#5439EB" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#A82FD3" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#BF234E" | | |||
| ! style="background-color:#30123C" | | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 04:27, 7 December 2025
go to Szlanty instead lol
actually, while here, here is a chart of Color Emoji + Text Color Hex Codes, so you can do your passport photos better!
| ⬜ | 🟥 | 🟧 | 🟨 | 🟩 | 🟦 | 🟪 | 🟫 | ⬛ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Black | |||||||||
| D. Græy | |||||||||
| Græy | |||||||||
| White | |||||||||
| D. Red | |||||||||
| Red | |||||||||
| Gold | |||||||||
| Yellow | |||||||||
| Green | |||||||||
| Lime | |||||||||
| Cyan | |||||||||
| Aqua | |||||||||
| D. Blue | |||||||||
| Blue | |||||||||
| Purple | |||||||||
| Magenta |