List of Kaipanese Population Centers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
JayOkamiyu (talk | contribs) Filled out documented population centers up to H in kaizu ordering. |
JayOkamiyu (talk | contribs) m Corrected formatting and adjusted names of administrative regions. |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== List of Population Centers == | == List of Population Centers == | ||
The list is initially ordered in Kaizu alphabetization. | The list is initially ordered in Kaizu alphabetization of all population centers and Administrative Regions. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|Cherry Island<br>''Sekai te Kaiba'' | |Cherry Island<br>''Sekai te Kaiba'' | ||
|colspan=2|''Izáya''<br>Village | |colspan=2|''Izáya''<br>Village | ||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Sorúmin Tónásu'' | |||
|Sorúmin | |||
|Jado Province<br>''Jado Ken'' | |||
|Arrowhead Island<br>''Jiporu te Kaiba'' | |||
|''Icinásu''<br>Suburb | |||
|Packed City | |||
|(number) | |(number) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 132: | Line 140: | ||
|Daji Province<br>''Daji Ken'' | |Daji Province<br>''Daji Ken'' | ||
|Cherry Island<br>''Sekai te Kaibe'' | |Cherry Island<br>''Sekai te Kaibe'' | ||
|colspan=2|''Izáya''<br>Village | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Zainte Záya'' | |||
|Zaintê | |||
|Jado Province<br>''Jado Ken'' | |||
|White Sand Island<br>''Cíbazu te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Izáya''<br>Village | |colspan=2|''Izáya''<br>Village | ||
|(number) | |(number) | ||
| Line 140: | Line 155: | ||
|Quarry Island<br>''Zuirama te Kaiba'' | |Quarry Island<br>''Zuirama te Kaiba'' | ||
|colspan=2|''Inentó''<br>Town | |colspan=2|''Inentó''<br>Town | ||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Taman Tó'' | |||
|Taman | |||
|Onha Province<br>''Onha Ken'' | |||
|Onkure Island<br>''Onkure te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Inentó''<br>Town | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Tetorisu Yó'' | |||
|Packed City | |||
|Jado Province<br>''Jado Ken'' | |||
|Arrowhead Island<br>''Jiporu te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Inayó''<br>City | |||
|(number) | |(number) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 191: | Line 220: | ||
|Flower Island<br>''Hanwa te Kaiba'' | |Flower Island<br>''Hanwa te Kaiba'' | ||
|colspan=2|''Izáya''<br>Village | |colspan=2|''Izáya''<br>Village | ||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Jado Ken me Képú Tónásu'' | |||
|Port Jado | |||
|Jado Province<br>''Jado Ken'' | |||
|Arrowhead Island<br>''Jiporu te Kaiba'' | |||
|''Icinásu''<br>Suburb | |||
|Packed City | |||
|(number) | |(number) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 202: | Line 239: | ||
|<br>''Jigaibuco Kumizeiga Iosubon'' | |<br>''Jigaibuco Kumizeiga Iosubon'' | ||
|Mob Farm | |Mob Farm | ||
| | |Seju Province<br>''Seju Ken'' | ||
| | |South of Shipwreck Island | ||
|colspan=2|''Iosubon''<br>Administrative Region | |colspan=2|''Iosubon''<br>Administrative Region | ||
|(number) | |(number) | ||
| Line 219: | Line 256: | ||
|Flower Island<br>''Hanwa te Kaiba'' | |Flower Island<br>''Hanwa te Kaiba'' | ||
|colspan=2|''Inentó''<br>Town | |colspan=2|''Inentó''<br>Town | ||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Jeunawa Záya'' | |||
|Jeunawa | |||
|Onha Province<br>''Onha Ken'' | |||
|Onkure Island<br>''Onkure te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Izáya''<br>Village | |||
|(number) | |(number) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 284: | Line 328: | ||
|Flower Island<br>''Hanwa te Kaiba'' | |Flower Island<br>''Hanwa te Kaiba'' | ||
|colspan=2|''Inentó''<br>Town | |colspan=2|''Inentó''<br>Town | ||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Papura Záya'' | |||
|Papura | |||
|Daji Province<br>''Daji Ken'' | |||
|Cherry Island<br>''Sekai te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Izáya''<br>Village | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Piruwa Záya'' | |||
|Piruwa | |||
|Aoga Province<br>''Aoga Ken'' | |||
|Flower Island<br>''Hanwa te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Izáya''<br>Village | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Bazumico Duyo te Tónásu'' | |||
|Southern Beaches | |||
|Jado Province<br>''Jado Ken'' | |||
|Arrowhead Island<br>''Jiporu te Kaiba'' | |||
|''Icinásu''<br>Suburb | |||
|Packed City | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Bayo Záya'' | |||
|North Village | |||
|Seju Province<br>''Seju Ken'' | |||
|North Island<br>''Bayo te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Izáya''<br>Village | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Búbayo Tónásu'' | |||
|Búbayo | |||
|Daji Province<br>''Daji Ken'' | |||
|Cherry Island<br>''Sekai te Kaiba'' | |||
|''Icinásu''<br>Suburb | |||
|Neryu City | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Maramara Tó'' | |||
|Maramara | |||
|Aoga Province<br>''Aoga Ken'' | |||
|Flower Island<br>''Hanwa te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Inentó''<br>Town | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Marai Záya'' | |||
|Marai | |||
|Daji Province<br>''Daji Ken'' | |||
|Cherry Island<br>''Sekai te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Izáya''<br>Village | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Mosuri Tónásu'' | |||
|Mosuri | |||
|Jado Province<br>''Jado Ken'' | |||
|Arrowhead Island<br>''Jiporu te Kaiba'' | |||
|''Icinásu''<br>Suburb | |||
|Packed City | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Yumi Záya'' | |||
|Yumi | |||
|Daji Province<br>''Daji Ken'' | |||
|Cherry Island<br>''Sekai te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Izáya''<br>Village | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Yoenwai Tó'' | |||
|Yoenwa | |||
|Seju Province<br>''Seju Ken'' | |||
|Shipwreck Island<br>''Umeyuru te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Inentó''<br>Town | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Rakure te Akinwa Tó'' | |||
|Rakurê Point | |||
|Daji Province<br>''Daji Ken'' | |||
|Cherry Island<br>''Sekai te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Inentó''<br>Town | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Rairaku te Yó'' | |||
|Lilac City | |||
|Aoga Province<br>''Aoga Ken'' | |||
|Flower Island<br>''Hanwa te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Inayó''<br>City | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Rúkakuro te Kaiba Iosubon'' | |||
|Lukaland Protectorate | |||
|Aoga Province<br>''Aoga Ken'' | |||
|East of Flower Island | |||
|colspan=2|''Iosubon''<br>Administrative Region | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Rúkakuro te Nuzeiga Tó'' | |||
|Vista Luka | |||
|Aoga Province<br>''Aoga Ken'' | |||
|Flower Island<br>''Hanwa te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Inentó''<br>Town | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Wozena Záya'' | |||
|Wozena | |||
|Daji Province<br>''Daji Ken'' | |||
|Cherry Island<br>''Sekai te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Izáya''<br>Village | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Asuma Tó'' | |||
|Asuma | |||
|Aoga Province<br>''Aoga Ken'' | |||
|Flower Island<br>''Hanwa te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Inentó''<br>Town | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Aodana Záya'' | |||
|Aodana | |||
|Aoga Province<br>''Aoga Ken'' | |||
|Flower Island<br>''Hanwa te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Izáya''<br>Village | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Isu Tó'' | |||
|Isu | |||
|Daji Province<br>''Daji Ken'' | |||
|Cherry Island<br>''Sekai te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Inentó''<br>Town | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Iden Tó | |||
|Eden | |||
|Aoga Province<br>''Aoga Ken'' | |||
|Flower Island<br>''Hanwa te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Inentó''<br>Town | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Ibara Tónásu'' | |||
|Ibara | |||
|Aoga Province<br>''Aoga Ken'' | |||
|Flower Island<br>''Hanwa te Kaiba'' | |||
|''Icinásu''<br>Suburb | |||
|Port of Kaiba | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Inra Neriya te Ron'' | |||
|Capitol Hill Ward | |||
|Daji Province<br>''Daji Ken'' | |||
|Cherry Island<br>''Sekai te Kaiba'' | |||
|''Ikeron''<br>Ward | |||
|Neryu City | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Ísaretu te Kaiba Iosubon'' | |||
|Ī'saertur Protectorate | |||
|Aoga Province<br>''Aoga Ken'' | |||
|East of Flower Island | |||
|colspan=2|''Iosubon''<br>Administrative Region | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Ukácira Tónásu'' | |||
|Ravinetown | |||
|Daji Province<br>''Daji Ken'' | |||
|Cherry Island<br>''Sekai te Kaiba'' | |||
|''Icinásu''<br>Suburb | |||
|Neryu City | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Uba Záya'' | |||
|Uba | |||
|Daji Province<br>''Daji Ken'' | |||
|Cherry Island<br>''Sekai te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Izáya''<br>Village | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Ezoci Tó'' | |||
|Ezoshi | |||
|Seju Province<br>''Seju Ken'' | |||
|Quarry Island<br>''Zuirama te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Inentó''<br>Town | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Endaico Tó'' | |||
|Endaisho | |||
|Aoga Province<br>''Aoga Ken'' | |||
|Flower Island<br>''Hanwa te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Inentó''<br>Town | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|''Enron Tónásu'' | |||
|Enron | |||
|Daji Province<br>''Daji Ken'' | |||
|Cherry Island<br>''Sekai te Kaiba'' | |||
|''Icinásu''<br>Suburb | |||
|Neryu City | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Eitahe Tónásu'' | |||
|Eitahê | |||
|Jado Province<br>''Jado Ken'' | |||
|Arrowhead Island<br>''Jiporu te Kaiba'' | |||
|''Icinásu''<br>Suburb | |||
|Packed City | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Eijara Záya'' | |||
|Eijara | |||
|Aoga Province<br>''Aoga Ken'' | |||
|Flower Island<br>''Hanwa te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Izáya''<br>Village | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Okuna Záya'' | |||
|Okuna | |||
|Daji Province<br>''Daji Ken'' | |||
|Cherry Island<br>''Sekai te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Izáya''<br>Village | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Otuse Záya'' | |||
|Otusê | |||
|Aoga Province<br>''Aoga Ken'' | |||
|Flower Island<br>''Hanwa te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Izáya''<br>Village | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Orusu Záya'' | |||
|Orusu | |||
|Aoga Province<br>''Aoga Ken'' | |||
|Flower Island<br>''Hanwa te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Izáya''<br>Village | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Onrana Záya'' | |||
|Onrana | |||
|Jado Province<br>''Jado Ken'' | |||
|Cuba Island<br>''Kiyuba te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Izáya''<br>Village | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
|<br>''Oinoku Záya'' | |||
|Oinoku | |||
|Daji Province<br>''Daji Ken'' | |||
|Cherry Island<br>''Sekai te Kaiba'' | |||
|colspan=2|''Izáya''<br>Village | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Western Lighthouse Protectorate | |||
|Seju Province<br>''Seju Ken'' | |||
|South of Shipwreck Island | |||
|colspan=2|''Iosubon''<br>Administrative Region | |||
|(number) | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|South Coldba Protectorate | |||
|Aoga Province<br>''Aoga Ken'' | |||
|East of Flower Island | |||
|colspan=2|''Iosubon''<br>Administrative Region | |||
|(number) | |(number) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 17:15, 23 December 2025
The following is a list of the various Kaipanese population centers.
Navigating the List
Population Centers
Each population center can be categorized in one of six different ways.
- Izáyaco, or Villages, are the smallest organized population centers.
- Inentóco, or Towns, are medium-sized population centers, which are marked primarily by their centralized town halls.
- Inayóco, or Cities, are large-scale population centers.
- Ikéronco, or Wards, are subdivisions of cities that operate like provinces do relating to the central government.
- Icinásuco, or Suburbs, are towns on the outskirts of cities that function both like towns, in that they can function on their own, and like wards, in that they often report to and finance their respective cities.
- Iosubonco, or Administrative Regions, are locations that may not necessarily have regular populations, but are still frequented by residents of Kaipa for one purpose or another.
Provinces and Islands
Each of the five provinces has their own category to sort by. Additionally, all Administrative Regions are given a sixth category, separate from the provinces. Each island with a population center or that is recognized as an Administrative Region is also listed to sort by.
List of Population Centers
The list is initially ordered in Kaizu alphabetization of all population centers and Administrative Regions.
| Name (Kaipanese) | Name (English) | Province | Island | Categorization | Population Size | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Primary Categorization | Constituent City | |||||
Kagaru Tónásu |
Kagaru | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Icinásu Suburb |
Lilac City | (number) |
Kamia te Ron |
Kamia Ward | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Ikéron City Ward |
Neryu City | (number) |
Kaipa te Neikuro me Képú Yó |
Port of Kaipa Hkei Fuo[1] |
Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Inayó City |
(number) | |
Kairo Záya |
Cairo | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Keragera Záya |
Keragera | Seju Province Seju Ken |
Oak Island Wemai te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Kosún Záya |
Kosún Kohsoon |
Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Koipaso Yó |
Koi City | Seju Province Seju Ken |
Shipwreck Island Umeyuru te Kaiba |
Inayó City |
(number) | |
Gaigan Záya |
Gaigan | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Gainara Tónásu |
Gainara | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Icinásu Suburb |
Lilac City | (number) |
Gaoreu te Ron |
Gaoreu Ward | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Ikeron Ward |
Neryu City | (number) |
Sauda te Ron |
Sauda Ward | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Ikeron Ward |
Neryu City | (number) |
Sisei Záya |
Sisei | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Sorúmin Tónásu |
Sorúmin | Jado Province Jado Ken |
Arrowhead Island Jiporu te Kaiba |
Icinásu Suburb |
Packed City | (number) |
Sontaka Záya |
Sontaka | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Zame Záya |
Zamê | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaibe |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Zainte Záya |
Zaintê | Jado Province Jado Ken |
White Sand Island Cíbazu te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Zurama Tó |
Zurama | Seju Province Seju Ken |
Quarry Island Zuirama te Kaiba |
Inentó Town |
(number) | |
Taman Tó |
Taman | Onha Province Onha Ken |
Onkure Island Onkure te Kaiba |
Inentó Town |
(number) | |
Tetorisu Yó |
Packed City | Jado Province Jado Ken |
Arrowhead Island Jiporu te Kaiba |
Inayó City |
(number) | |
Dabate Záya |
Dabatê | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Durogu Tónásu |
Durogu | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Icinásu Suburb |
Port of Kaipa | (number) |
Dósai te Ron |
Dousai Ward | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Ikeron Ward |
Neryu City | (number) |
Dórome Záya |
Doromê | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Cimaino Tó |
Shimaino | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Inentó Town |
(number) | |
Ciraco Tó |
Stone Shores Shirasho |
Seju Province Seju Ken |
Stone Island Cira te Kaiba |
Inentó Town |
(number) | |
Cucima Záya |
Shouchima Cucima |
Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Jado Ken me Képú Tónásu |
Port Jado | Jado Province Jado Ken |
Arrowhead Island Jiporu te Kaiba |
Icinásu Suburb |
Packed City | (number) |
Jásupa Tó |
Jasper | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Inentó Town |
(number) | |
Jigaibuco Kumizeiga Iosubon |
Mob Farm | Seju Province Seju Ken |
South of Shipwreck Island | Iosubon Administrative Region |
(number) | |
Jiana Záya |
Gianna Jiana |
Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Juno Yama te Tó |
Mount Juno | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Inentó Town |
(number) | |
Jeunawa Záya |
Jeunawa | Onha Province Onha Ken |
Onkure Island Onkure te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Ningeiro Tó |
Ningeiro Ning Ghei Roh |
Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Inentó Town |
(number) | |
Neri Yó |
Neryu City | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Inayó City |
(number) | |
Noiroga Záya |
Noiroga Noyrouga |
Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Hinsódo Záya |
Hinsódo | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Herena te Ron |
Helena Ward | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Ikeron Ward |
Neryu City | (number) |
He'aruwa Záya |
He'aruwa Cassowary Village |
Seju Province Seju Ken |
Small Island Tikaba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Héjeró Tónásu |
Hedgerow | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Icinásu Suburb |
Neryu City | (number) |
Heidaura Tó |
Heidaura | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Inentó Town |
(number) | |
Heukan Tó |
Heukan | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Inentó Town |
(number) | |
Papura Záya |
Papura | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Piruwa Záya |
Piruwa | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Bazumico Duyo te Tónásu |
Southern Beaches | Jado Province Jado Ken |
Arrowhead Island Jiporu te Kaiba |
Icinásu Suburb |
Packed City | (number) |
Bayo Záya |
North Village | Seju Province Seju Ken |
North Island Bayo te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Búbayo Tónásu |
Búbayo | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Icinásu Suburb |
Neryu City | (number) |
Maramara Tó |
Maramara | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Inentó Town |
(number) | |
Marai Záya |
Marai | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Mosuri Tónásu |
Mosuri | Jado Province Jado Ken |
Arrowhead Island Jiporu te Kaiba |
Icinásu Suburb |
Packed City | (number) |
Yumi Záya |
Yumi | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Yoenwai Tó |
Yoenwa | Seju Province Seju Ken |
Shipwreck Island Umeyuru te Kaiba |
Inentó Town |
(number) | |
Rakure te Akinwa Tó |
Rakurê Point | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Inentó Town |
(number) | |
Rairaku te Yó |
Lilac City | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Inayó City |
(number) | |
Rúkakuro te Kaiba Iosubon |
Lukaland Protectorate | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
East of Flower Island | Iosubon Administrative Region |
(number) | |
Rúkakuro te Nuzeiga Tó |
Vista Luka | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Inentó Town |
(number) | |
Wozena Záya |
Wozena | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Asuma Tó |
Asuma | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Inentó Town |
(number) | |
Aodana Záya |
Aodana | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Isu Tó |
Isu | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Inentó Town |
(number) | |
Iden Tó |
Eden | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Inentó Town |
(number) | |
Ibara Tónásu |
Ibara | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Icinásu Suburb |
Port of Kaiba | (number) |
Inra Neriya te Ron |
Capitol Hill Ward | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Ikeron Ward |
Neryu City | (number) |
Ísaretu te Kaiba Iosubon |
Ī'saertur Protectorate | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
East of Flower Island | Iosubon Administrative Region |
(number) | |
Ukácira Tónásu |
Ravinetown | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Icinásu Suburb |
Neryu City | (number) |
Uba Záya |
Uba | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Ezoci Tó |
Ezoshi | Seju Province Seju Ken |
Quarry Island Zuirama te Kaiba |
Inentó Town |
(number) | |
Endaico Tó |
Endaisho | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Inentó Town |
(number) | |
| Enron Tónásu | Enron | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Icinásu Suburb |
Neryu City | (number) |
Eitahe Tónásu |
Eitahê | Jado Province Jado Ken |
Arrowhead Island Jiporu te Kaiba |
Icinásu Suburb |
Packed City | (number) |
Eijara Záya |
Eijara | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Okuna Záya |
Okuna | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Otuse Záya |
Otusê | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Orusu Záya |
Orusu | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
Flower Island Hanwa te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Onrana Záya |
Onrana | Jado Province Jado Ken |
Cuba Island Kiyuba te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
Oinoku Záya |
Oinoku | Daji Province Daji Ken |
Cherry Island Sekai te Kaiba |
Izáya Village |
(number) | |
| Western Lighthouse Protectorate | Seju Province Seju Ken |
South of Shipwreck Island | Iosubon Administrative Region |
(number) | ||
| South Coldba Protectorate | Aoga Province Aoga Ken |
East of Flower Island | Iosubon Administrative Region |
(number) | ||
| kai | eng | prov | isl | cat | city | pop |
References
- ↑ Old name for the Port of Kaipa. Hkei Fuo means "port" in Old Kaipanese.