List of Condominia: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Peaches (talk | contribs)
== See also == List of lists
Tag: New redirect
 
(24 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
A '''condominium''' is a territory under joint rule by two or more [[Ŋation]]s.
#REDIRECT [[List of Places#Condominia and Autonomous territories]]
 
{|class="wikitable sortable"
!data-sort-type="Name"| Flag !! Condominium !! Sovereign states responsible !! Date created
|-
| [[File:EKgI_Banner.png|25px]] || [[East Kuzhgub Islands]]|| [[File:Amuj banner.png|15px]][[Amuj]] <br/> [[File:Aylongam-banner.png|15px]][[Aylongam]] || 2 August 2024
|-
| - || [[Falkisivak]]|| [[File:Fishland banner.png|15px]][[Fishland]] <br/> [[File:Xtrakva-banner.png|15px]][[Xtrakva]] || ? ?? 2024
|-
|[[File:Ngibraltar-banner.png|25px]] || [[Ŋibraltar]]|| [[File:Kyaw-cen-flag.png|15px]][[Kyaw Cen]] <br/> [[File:Xarslasja-flag.png|15px]][[Xarslasja]] || 1 July 2024
|-
| - || [[Vanstérelle]]|| [[File:Imersial-banner.png|15px]][[Imerchal]] <br/> [[File:Kyaw-cen-flag.png|15px]][[Kyaw Cen]] || 4 May 2024
|-
|[[File:Showhen-banner.png|25px]] || [[West Showhen]]|| [[File:Kyaw-cen-flag.png|15px]][[Kyaw Cen]] <br/> [[File:Oberia-banner.png|15px]][[Oberia]] || 24 July 2024
|-
| - || [[Þunan Þár]]|| [[File:Myzhariky-banner.png|15px]][[Myžariky]] <br/> [[File:Thunanqumreaa-banner.png|15px]][[Þunan Qumreá]] || 16 February 2024<ref>https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/767569743229747220/1207960018390089728</ref>
|}
== See also ==
[[List of lists]]

Latest revision as of 22:58, 24 January 2026