List of Season 1 Players: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Oss created Sweden-Ŋərway |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Longtime Players | !Longtime Players | ||
! | !Early Players | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Agma Schwa]] | |[[Agma Schwa]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Çentoé]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Benny]] | |[[Benny]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Marci]] (previously known as Kakyoin) | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Dillon|Dillon]] (also known as Eng't, ʡeter, or Dr. ʡeʡʡer) | |||
|[[Mediumwave]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fin]] | |[[Fin]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Tark]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Janus]] (also known as Janvs, Ianus, or Ianvs) | |[[Janus]] (also known as Janvs, Ianus, or Ianvs) | ||
|[[ | |[[Beautifulland|Taswelll]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KateThePanPlate]] | |[[KateThePanPlate]] | ||
|[[Tux]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[N3]] | |||
|[[Oss]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Suwi]] (also known as Suqi or Suq) | |[[Suwi]] (also known as Suqi or Suq) | ||
|[[ | |[[Unnatwain]] (previously known as Shpo, Timolee, or Timo) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ætérnal]] (also known as Æ or Æt) | |[[Ætérnal]] (also known as Æ or Æt) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Brief Players | |||
!Late Players | !Late Players | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Connor Quimby]] | |||
|[[Garvey]] | |[[Garvey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Juwan]] | |||
|[[Ponticello]] (also known as Ponti, Ponsi, or Ponzi) | |[[Ponticello]] (also known as Ponti, Ponsi, or Ponzi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mäxxy]] | |||
|[[Quinn]] (previously known as CyanidesDuality, Cyan or Yupekosi<ref>https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/835185858864218122/855077447359791125</ref>) | |[[Quinn]] (previously known as CyanidesDuality, Cyan or Yupekosi<ref>https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/835185858864218122/855077447359791125</ref>) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pedru]] (also known as PD6) | |||
|[[Saithe]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Tyxaar]] | |[[Tyxaar]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
== References == | == References == | ||
Latest revision as of 02:18, 21 November 2025
Here is an attempt at a list of all the players who played in Season 1, for preservation purposes.
| Longtime Players | Early Players |
|---|---|
| Agma Schwa | Çentoé |
| Benny | Marci (previously known as Kakyoin) |
| Dillon (also known as Eng't, ʡeter, or Dr. ʡeʡʡer) | Mediumwave |
| Fin | Tark |
| Janus (also known as Janvs, Ianus, or Ianvs) | Taswelll |
| KateThePanPlate | Tux |
| N3 | Oss |
| Suwi (also known as Suqi or Suq) | Unnatwain (previously known as Shpo, Timolee, or Timo) |
| Ætérnal (also known as Æ or Æt) | |
| Brief Players | Late Players |
| Connor Quimby | Garvey |
| Juwan | Ponticello (also known as Ponti, Ponsi, or Ponzi) |
| Mäxxy | Quinn (previously known as CyanidesDuality, Cyan or Yupekosi[1]) |
| Pedru (also known as PD6) | Saithe |
| Tyxaar |