List of Season 1 Players: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Suqi (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Oss created Sweden-Ŋərway
 
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
|[[Agma Schwa]]
|[[Agma Schwa]]
|[[User:Dillon|Dillon]] (also known as Eng't, ʡeter, or Dr. ʡeʡʡer)
|[[Çentoé]]
|-
|-
|[[Benny]]
|[[Benny]]
|[[Marci]] (previously known as Kakyoin)
|[[Marci]] (previously known as Kakyoin)
|-
|[[User:Dillon|Dillon]] (also known as Eng't, ʡeter, or Dr. ʡeʡʡer)
|[[Mediumwave]]
|-
|-
|[[Fin]]
|[[Fin]]
|[[Mediumwave]]
|[[Tark]]
|-
|-
|[[Janus]] (also known as Janvs, Ianus, or Ianvs)
|[[Janus]] (also known as Janvs, Ianus, or Ianvs)
|[[Tark]]
|[[Beautifulland|Taswelll]]
|-
|-
|[[KateThePanPlate]]
|[[KateThePanPlate]]
Line 20: Line 23:
|-
|-
|[[N3]]
|[[N3]]
|Unknown creator of [[Sweden-Ŋərway]]
|[[Oss]]
|-
|-
|[[Suwi]] (also known as Suqi or Suq)
|[[Suwi]] (also known as Suqi or Suq)
Line 26: Line 29:
|-
|-
|[[Ætérnal]] (also known as Æ or Æt)
|[[Ætérnal]] (also known as Æ or Æt)
|
|-
!Brief Players
!Late Players
!Late Players
|-
|-
!Brief Players
|[[Connor Quimby]]
|[[Garvey]]
|[[Garvey]]
|-
|-
Line 38: Line 44:
|-
|-
|[[Pedru]] (also known as PD6)
|[[Pedru]] (also known as PD6)
|[[Saithe]]
|-
|
|[[Tyxaar]]
|[[Tyxaar]]
|}
|}


== References ==
== References ==

Latest revision as of 02:18, 21 November 2025

Here is an attempt at a list of all the players who played in Season 1, for preservation purposes.

Longtime Players Early Players
Agma Schwa Çentoé
Benny Marci (previously known as Kakyoin)
Dillon (also known as Eng't, ʡeter, or Dr. ʡeʡʡer) Mediumwave
Fin Tark
Janus (also known as Janvs, Ianus, or Ianvs) Taswelll
KateThePanPlate Tux
N3 Oss
Suwi (also known as Suqi or Suq) Unnatwain (previously known as Shpo, Timolee, or Timo)
Ætérnal (also known as Æ or Æt)
Brief Players Late Players
Connor Quimby Garvey
Juwan Ponticello (also known as Ponti, Ponsi, or Ponzi)
Mäxxy Quinn (previously known as CyanidesDuality, Cyan or Yupekosi[1])
Pedru (also known as PD6) Saithe
Tyxaar

References