Tanswaiy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''a''' | |'''a''' | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''e''' | |'''e''' | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''i''' | |'''i''' | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''o''' | |'''o''' | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''u''' | |'''u''' | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''ya''' | |'''ya''' | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''ye''' | |'''ye''' | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''yi''' | |'''yi''' | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''yo''' | |'''yo''' | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''yu''' | |'''yu''' | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''wa''' | |'''wa''' | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''we''' | |'''we''' | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''wi''' | |'''wi''' | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''wo''' | |'''wo''' | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''wu''' | |'''wu''' | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''ra''' | |'''ra''' | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''re''' | |'''re''' | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''ri''' | |'''ri''' | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''ro''' | |'''ro''' | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''ru''' | |'''ru''' | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''(coda)''''' | |'''''(coda)''''' | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
| | |{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | ||
|} | |||
== Logographs == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Symbol | |||
!KMTS | |||
!Meaning | |||
|- | |||
|{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | |||
|an cuw | |||
|light | |||
|- | |||
|{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | |||
|ar | |||
|in | |||
|- | |||
|{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | |||
|ku lyarh | |||
|storm | |||
|- | |||
|{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | |||
|leš | |||
|fire | |||
|- | |||
|{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | |||
|lying | |||
|everyone | |||
|- | |||
|{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | |||
|na za | |||
|eye | |||
|- | |||
|{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | |||
|nę xam | |||
|take, hold | |||
|- | |||
|{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | |||
|nyor | |||
|person | |||
|- | |||
|{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | |||
|pwow | |||
|doubt | |||
|- | |||
|{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | |||
|šêrng | |||
|hand | |||
|- | |||
|{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | |||
|šing | |||
|land | |||
|- | |||
|{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | |||
|tyo beyn | |||
|lose | |||
|- | |||
|{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | |||
|xêx | |||
|star | |||
|- | |||
|{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | |||
|yo lyu | |||
|city | |||
|- | |||
|{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | |||
|gyaus | |||
|life | |||
|- | |||
|{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | |||
|mez | |||
|(question particle) | |||
|- | |||
|{{script|script=tanswaiy|t=}} | |||
|naj | |||
|everything | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:42, 11 December 2025
Tanswaiy is the official standard writing system of the Kyawcenni language. It is an abugida with logographic elements.
Abugida chart
| Onset →
Nucleus ↓ |
∅ | b | c | č | d | g | h | j | k | l | m | n | ng | p | r | s | š | t | x | y | z |
| a | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| e | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| i | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| o | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| u | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| ya | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| ye | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| yi | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| yo | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| yu | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| wa | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| we | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| wi | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| wo | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| wu | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| ra | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| re | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| ri | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| ro | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| ru | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| (coda) | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Logographs
| Symbol | KMTS | Meaning |
|---|---|---|
| | an cuw | light |
| | ar | in |
| | ku lyarh | storm |
| | leš | fire |
| | lying | everyone |
| | na za | eye |
| | nę xam | take, hold |
| | nyor | person |
| | pwow | doubt |
| | šêrng | hand |
| | šing | land |
| | tyo beyn | lose |
| | xêx | star |
| | yo lyu | city |
| | gyaus | life |
| | mez | (question particle) |
| | naj | everything |