List of ɱedical conditions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
CMCollective (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[[Suwi]] | |[[Suwi]] | ||
|''N/A'' | |''N/A'' | ||
|- | |||
|PPS (Poor Penmanship Syndrome) | |||
|[[Biangfox]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:26, 22 April 2025
This is incomplete, you can help by expanding it
This page is a list of ɱedical conditions.
| Name | Patient Zero | Date contracted |
|---|---|---|
| Overly-Oblivious Personality Syndrome | Doge Peleṽa of Kozdenen | N/A |
| Moniridian Overthinking Personality Syndrome | Lux Moniridia | 6 March 2025 |
| Being Suwi | Suwi | N/A |
| PPS (Poor Penmanship Syndrome) | Biangfox |