Far Eastern Rail and Road Association: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Arkonn (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Arkonn (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
== Members ==
== Members ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+Table of FERRA members (founding members in '''Bold''')
!Official Name
!Official Name
!Date of becoming a member
!Date of becoming a member
!Founding Member
!Rail Stations
!Rail Stations
Current/(Planned)
Current/(Planned)
!FERRA-roads
!FERRA-roads
|-
|-
|[[B’hiy’aj Dchâjâ]]
|[[B’hiy’aj Dchâjâ|'''B’hiy’aj Dchâjâ''']]
|23 IV 2025
|23 IV 2025
|Yes
|1
|1
| -
| -
|-
|-
|[[T'anshilebs|Grand Archduchy of T'anshilebs]]
|[[T'anshilebs|'''Grand Archduchy of T'anshilebs''']]
|23 IV 2025
|23 IV 2025
|Yes
| - (1)
| - (1)
| -
| -
|-
|-
|[[Ḿaro]]
|'''[[Ḿaro]]'''
|23 IV 2025
|23 IV 2025
|Yes
|1
|1
| -
| -
|-
|-
|[[Wänade]]
|'''[[Wänade]]'''
|23 IV 2025
|23 IV 2025
|Yes
|1 (1)
|1 (1)
| -
| -
|-
|-
|[[Keis-Spucke Administration]]
|[[Keis-Spucke Administration|'''Keis-Spucke Administration''']]
|23 IV 2025
|23 IV 2025
|Yes
|0 (2)
|0 (2)
| -
|-
|[[Paz Kiiam]]
|24 IV 2025
|0
| -
| -
|}
|}

Revision as of 15:58, 24 April 2025

Temporary_rail_diagram

Far Eastern Rail and Road Association (acronym: FERRA) is an interŋational organization focusing on the development of infrastructure in the far east (Sea of Density).

History

It was founded on the 23rd of April 2025.

Members

Table of FERRA members (founding members in Bold)
Official Name Date of becoming a member Rail Stations

Current/(Planned)

FERRA-roads
B’hiy’aj Dchâjâ 23 IV 2025 1 -
Grand Archduchy of T'anshilebs 23 IV 2025 - (1) -
Ḿaro 23 IV 2025 1 -
Wänade 23 IV 2025 1 (1) -
Keis-Spucke Administration 23 IV 2025 0 (2) -
Paz Kiiam 24 IV 2025 0 -

Sources

Founding Massage ig