UnUŊ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "the '''unUNg''' /unuŋ/ is like the UNg but better because its more evil == Member states == evil states: {| class="wikitable sortable" |+ !Member state !data-sort-type="date"| Date of admission |- |link=|15px Evil Scamming Country |27 April 2025 |- |link=|15px Evil Scamming Country (Condominium of Chaos) |27 April 2025 |- |}" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:ESC_banner.png|link=|15px]] [[Evil Scamming Country (Condominium of Chaos)]] | |[[File:ESC_banner.png|link=|15px]] [[Evil Scamming Country (Condominium of Chaos)]] | ||
|27 April 2025 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:The_Flag_of_the_Realm_of_Madness.png|link=|15px]] [[Realm of Madness]] | |||
|27 April 2025 | |27 April 2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:35, 27 April 2025
the unUNg /unuŋ/ is like the UNg but better because its more evil
Member states
evil states:
| Member state | Date of admission |
|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 |