Triwát: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Sirenguarded immigrant to Keltechra, living in Ugeļța, KE. | |Sirenguarded immigrant to Keltechra, living in Ugeļța, KE. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''*VioletOnAVine'' | |||
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]] | |||
|Keltechran living in Tarpoenstad, KE. | |||
|- | |||
|''*madalenaa'' | |||
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]] | |||
|Real name Madalena Ańelli, Minister of Foreign Affairs of Keltechra. Lives in Tarpoenstad, KE. | |||
<!-- continue as such... --> | <!-- continue as such... --> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:03, 19 November 2025
Triwát is a social media website hosted in Keltechra.
List of Known Users:
| Triwát Username | Player | Description |
|---|---|---|
| *darkorangeleaf | cinthyr | Sirenguarded immigrant to Keltechra, living in Ugeļța, KE. |
| *VioletOnAVine | cinthyr | Keltechran living in Tarpoenstad, KE. |
| *madalenaa | cinthyr | Real name Madalena Ańelli, Minister of Foreign Affairs of Keltechra. Lives in Tarpoenstad, KE. |
- darkorangeleaf
- sheeponatrain
- user2703942
- slablandiccomputernerd
- tagusatta
- degenerate420
- VioletOnAVine
- notarobot1674674259859IO
- Andasin [MOD]
- anticrossbowfellow
- turuthnaaqngytaasas
- madalenaa
- ActuallyChronicallyOnline1213
- bigsene
- shasudh
- tamarasucksatgeography
- ngods_favorite_flower [ADMIN]
- albaniEsasud
- sheikah_meow
- Quing_ßlanty_I[1]
- ancuwe2009
- dir_waichi
- fullLegalNameAddressBirthdaySocialSecurityNumber
- ascultasne-sa-musica
- qytyr
- SirenballPT
- turuþń-sea[2]
- StemonWasHere
- AdminSamAJNg
- AdminSam
- rockyhardhat
- ConH
- JohnEsperanto
- burnerAccount69963
- fisa4ever
- NotFenrak
- ñaishmelin
- StevenPaperseller
- nrmirenal
- SomeRandomTurtle
- kiwawa994
- iLoveSoup
- foodblehi
- MrTennisball
- Furiulaaraaifit
- m-í-vinerálts[3]
- bebe2008
- fartguzzler42069
- Unrelated413
- automɔd
- ityn-ciśüń-japä