Triwát: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m Maraśań characters
Cinthyr (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
|*''darkorangeleaf''
|*''darkorangeleaf''
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|Sirenguarded immigrant to Keltechra, living in Ugeļța, KE.
|Sirenguarded immigrant to Keltechra, living in Ugeļța, KE
|
|
|-
|-
|*''VioletOnAVine''
|*''VioletOnAVine''
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|Keltechran living in Tarpoenstad, KE.
|Keltechran living in Tarpoenstad, KE
|
|
|-
|-
|*''Andasin [MOD]''
|*''Andasin [MOD]''
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|Moderator on Triwát.
|Keltechran student at the University of Kozdenen, moderator on Triwát
|
|
|-
|-
|*''madalenaa''
|*''madalenaa''
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|Real name Madalena Ańelli, Minister of Foreign Affairs of Keltechra. Lives in Tarpoenstad, KE.
|Real name Madalena Ańelli, Minister of Foreign Affairs of Keltechra. Lives in Tarpoenstad, KE
|
|
|-
|-
|*''ngods_favorite_flower [ADMIN]''
|*''ngods_favorite_flower [ADMIN]''
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|Administrator on Triwát, in charge of PR.
|Administrator on Triwát, in charge of PR
|
|-
|*''turuþń-sea''
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|Keltechran Śácamþań who makes music in their spare time. Born in Saqár.
|*''turufnj_sea''
|-
|*''dir-waichi''
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|Deer from Port Marcy, KC
|
|-
|*''ascultasne-sa-musica''
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|Professional musician in Keltechra
|
|
|-
|-
|*''Quing_ßlanty_I''
|*''Quing_ßlanty_I''
|[[Szlanty|ßlanty]]
|[[Szlanty|ßlanty]]
|[[Szlanty|Quing ßlanty I]] of Nāroňpār.
|[[Szlanty|Quing ßlanty I]] of Nāroňpār
|*''Quing_Szlanty_I''
|*''Quing_Szlanty_I''
|-
|*''turuþń-sea''
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|Śácamþań born in Saqár who migrated east to Keltechra.
|*''turufnj_sea''
|-
|-
|*''sheeponatrain''
|*''sheeponatrain''

Revision as of 02:30, 20 November 2025

Triwát is a social media website hosted in Keltechra.

List of Known Users:

Triwát Username Player Description past aliases
*darkorangeleaf cinthyr Sirenguarded immigrant to Keltechra, living in Ugeļța, KE
*VioletOnAVine cinthyr Keltechran living in Tarpoenstad, KE
*Andasin [MOD] cinthyr Keltechran student at the University of Kozdenen, moderator on Triwát
*madalenaa cinthyr Real name Madalena Ańelli, Minister of Foreign Affairs of Keltechra. Lives in Tarpoenstad, KE
*ngods_favorite_flower [ADMIN] cinthyr Administrator on Triwát, in charge of PR
*turuþń-sea cinthyr Keltechran Śácamþań who makes music in their spare time. Born in Saqár. *turufnj_sea
*dir-waichi cinthyr Deer from Port Marcy, KC
*ascultasne-sa-musica cinthyr Professional musician in Keltechra
*Quing_ßlanty_I ßlanty Quing ßlanty I of Nāroňpār *Quing_Szlanty_I
*sheeponatrain Annwan Delivery worker residing in a small studio in a Chalmosican Hab complex
*nrmirénal Annwan Elementary teacher in Ojovila, FCYB *nrmirenal
*m-í-vinerálts Annwan Cook in a restaurant in Oestpòrt *m-i-vineralts
*kiwawa994 Brëdcrumbs Kaipanese citizen residing in Gainara, Aoga Province, Republic of Kaipa.
*turuþnáqŋytásas Þuńiśa Angry musician in Maraśa *turuthnaaqngytaasas
*fisa4ever Þuńiśa Middle-aged woman and sailor in Maraśa, originally from Þumfeþyjif, Miŋejácár
*furiuláraaifit Þuńiśa Spicy food connaisseuse in Maraśa *furiulaaraaifit
  • darkorangeleaf
  • sheeponatrain
  • user2703942
  • slablandiccomputernerd
  • tagusatta
  • degenerate420
  • VioletOnAVine
  • notarobot1674674259859IO
  • Andasin [MOD]
  • anticrossbowfellow
  • turuthnaaqngytaasas
  • madalenaa
  • ActuallyChronicallyOnline1213
  • bigsene
  • shasudh
  • tamarasucksatgeography
  • ngods_favorite_flower [ADMIN]
  • albaniEsasud
  • sheikah_meow
  • Quing_ßlanty_I
  • ancuwe2009
  • dir_waichi
  • fullLegalNameAddressBirthdaySocialSecurityNumber
  • ascultasne-sa-musica
  • qytyr
  • SirenballPT
  • turuþń-sea
  • StemonWasHere
  • AdminSamAJNg
  • AdminSam
  • rockyhardhat
  • ConH
  • JohnEsperanto
  • burnerAccount69963
  • fisa4ever
  • NotFenrak
  • ñaishmelin
  • StevenPaperseller
  • nrmirenal
  • SomeRandomTurtle
  • kiwawa994
  • iLoveSoup
  • foodblehi
  • MrTennisball
  • Furiulaaraaifit
  • bebe2008
  • fartguzzler42069
  • Unrelated413
  • automɔd
  • ityn-ciśüń-japä