Adnaran citizenship: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Adnagaporp (talk | contribs) Created page with "'''Adnaran citizenship''' (wốc tịch Áđ-na) can only be obtained after passing arduous trials and receiving Big Amogus’ blessing. === List of Citizens === {| class="wikitable" |+ !Legal Name !Date of Citizenship Acquisation !Passport Number (or lack thereof) !Place of Baptism |- |Big Amogus | |Big Amogus doesn’t need a passport. | |- |Adnagaporp |11 August 2025 |''unknown'' | |- |Chronos Chronosify2 Crohn’s Disease |18 September 2025 |<c..." |
Adnagaporp (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
=== List of Citizens === | === List of Citizens === | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+Citizens of the Communist Empire of Adnar. | ||
!Legal Name | !Legal Name | ||
!Date of Citizenship | !Date of Citizenship | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[[Big Amogus]] | |[[Big Amogus]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |''Unknown'' | ||
| | |Not baptized | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Adnagaporp]] | |[[Adnagaporp]] | ||
|11 August 2025 | |11 August 2025 | ||
|'' | |''Unknown'' | ||
| | |Big Amogus Himself | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chronos Chronosify2 Crohn’s Disease | |Chronos Chronosify2 Crohn’s Disease | ||
|18 September 2025 | |18 September 2025 | ||
|<code>0925-XESC-8373</code> | |<code>0925-XESC-8373</code> | ||
|Not baptized. | |Not baptized<ref>Chronos to this date is the only Adnaran citizen to not get baptized.</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Suqi | |Suqi | ||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|Chimpnary Foot | |Chimpnary Foot | ||
|4 November 2025 | |4 November 2025 | ||
|'' | |''Unknown'' | ||
|''unknown'' | |''unknown'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adnamobile | |Adnamobile | ||
|9 November 2025 | |9 November 2025 | ||
|'' | |''Unknown'' | ||
|Big Amogus statue in [[Đoòng Sơn cavern]] | |Big Amogus statue in [[Đoòng Sơn cavern]] | ||
|- | |||
|Adnamobile | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Big Amogus statue in Đoòng Sơn cavern | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:23, 24 November 2025
Adnaran citizenship (wốc tịch Áđ-na) can only be obtained after passing arduous trials and receiving Big Amogus’ blessing.
List of Citizens
| Legal Name | Date of Citizenship
Acquisation |
Passport Number
(or lack thereof) |
Place of Baptism |
|---|---|---|---|
| Big Amogus | Unknown | Not baptized | |
| Adnagaporp | 11 August 2025 | Unknown | Big Amogus Himself |
| Chronos Chronosify2 Crohn’s Disease | 18 September 2025 | 0925-XESC-8373
|
Not baptized[1] |
| Suqi | 26 October 2025 | 235F–SUQI–64A8
|
Adnar embassy in Coldba |
| Chimpnary Foot | 4 November 2025 | Unknown | unknown |
| Adnamobile | 9 November 2025 | Unknown | Big Amogus statue in Đoòng Sơn cavern |
| Adnamobile | Big Amogus statue in Đoòng Sơn cavern |
- ↑ Chronos to this date is the only Adnaran citizen to not get baptized.