User:Cinthyr/Sandbox: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Cinthyr (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
remaining extension consonants
Line 112: Line 112:
! k
! k
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴂}}</center>|| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴲}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center>
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴂}}</center>|| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴲}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center>
|-
! k̃
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴷}}</center>|| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴼}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴳}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴸}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴴}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴹}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴵}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴺}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴶}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴻}}</center>
|-
|-
! h
! h
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵨}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵧}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center>
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵨}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵧}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center>
|-
! h̃
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵭}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵲}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵩}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵮}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵪}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵯}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵫}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵰}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵬}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵱}}</center>
|-
|-
! t  
! t  
Line 121: Line 127:
! ṭ
! ṭ
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴦}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴧}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center>
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴦}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴧}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center>
|-
! t̃
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴠}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴥}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴜}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴡}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴝}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴢}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴞}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴣}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴟}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴤}}</center>
|-
! ṭ̃
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴬}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴱}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴨}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴭}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴩}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴮}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴪}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴯}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴫}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴰}}</center>
|-
|-
! þ  
! þ  
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴄}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵈}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center>
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴄}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵈}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center>
|-
! þ̣
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵗}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵜}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵓}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵘}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵔}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵙}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵕}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵚}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵖}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵛}}</center>
|-
! þ̃
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵍}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵒}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵉}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵎}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵊}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵏}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵋}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵐}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵌}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵑}}</center>
|-
! þ̣̃
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵡}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵦}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵝}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵢}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵞}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵣}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵟}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵤}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵠}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵥}}</center>
|-
|-
! p  
! p  
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴀}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴐}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center>
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴀}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴐}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center>
|-
! p̃
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴕}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴚}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴑}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴖}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴒}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴗}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴓}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴘}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴔}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴙}}</center>
|-
|-
! f  
! f  
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴃}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴽}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center>
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴃}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴽}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center>
|-
! f̃
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵂}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵇}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴾}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵃}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴿}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵄}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵀}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵅}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵁}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵆}}</center>
|-
|-
! m  
! m  
Line 142: Line 169:
! r  
! r  
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴇}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵷}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center>
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰴇}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵷}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center>
|-
! ṛ
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵼}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶁}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵸}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵽}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵹}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵾}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵺}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵿}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰵻}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶀}}</center>
|-
|-
! s  
! s  
Line 148: Line 178:
! ṣ
! ṣ
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶍}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶎}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center>
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶍}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶎}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=}}</center>
|-
! s̃
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶇}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶌}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶃}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶈}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶄}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶉}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶅}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶊}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶆}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶋}}</center>
|-
! ṣ̃
| <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶓}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶘}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶏}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶔}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶐}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶕}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶑}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶖}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶒}}</center> || <center>{{Script|script=thl|t=󰶗}}</center>
|-
|-
! w  
! w  

Revision as of 10:35, 13 December 2025

Special  

Basic Þeurilá syllables romanized with TGTSÞ
Consonant o a u i ə
k
qo
qa
qu
qi
q0
h
o
a
u
i
0
t
to
ta
tu
ti
t0
þ
zo
za
zu
zi
z0
p
po
pa
pu
pi
p0
f
fo
fa
fu
fi
f0
m
mo
ma
mu
mi
m0
n
no
na
nu
ni
n0
r
ro
ra
ru
ri
r0
s
so
sa
su
si
s0
w
wo
wa
wu
wi
w0
j
jo
ja
ju
ji
j0
l
lo
la
lu
li
l0
ŋ
go
ga
gu
gi
g0
Þeurilá syllables in Unicode
Consonant ə ə̆ o ŏ a ă u ŭ i ĭ
k
󰴂
󰴲
󰴷
󰴼
󰴳
󰴸
󰴴
󰴹
󰴵
󰴺
󰴶
󰴻
h
󰵨
󰵧
󰵭
󰵲
󰵩
󰵮
󰵪
󰵯
󰵫
󰵰
󰵬
󰵱
t
󰴁
󰴛
󰴦
󰴧
󰴠
󰴥
󰴜
󰴡
󰴝
󰴢
󰴞
󰴣
󰴟
󰴤
ṭ̃
󰴬
󰴱
󰴨
󰴭
󰴩
󰴮
󰴪
󰴯
󰴫
󰴰
þ
󰴄
󰵈
þ̣
󰵗
󰵜
󰵓
󰵘
󰵔
󰵙
󰵕
󰵚
󰵖
󰵛
þ̃
󰵍
󰵒
󰵉
󰵎
󰵊
󰵏
󰵋
󰵐
󰵌
󰵑
þ̣̃
󰵡
󰵦
󰵝
󰵢
󰵞
󰵣
󰵟
󰵤
󰵠
󰵥
p
󰴀
󰴐
󰴕
󰴚
󰴑
󰴖
󰴒
󰴗
󰴓
󰴘
󰴔
󰴙
f
󰴃
󰴽
󰵂
󰵇
󰴾
󰵃
󰴿
󰵄
󰵀
󰵅
󰵁
󰵆
m
󰴅
󰵳
n
󰴆
󰵴
󰵵
󰵶
r
󰴇
󰵷
󰵼
󰶁
󰵸
󰵽
󰵹
󰵾
󰵺
󰵿
󰵻
󰶀
s
󰴈
󰶂
󰶍
󰶎
󰶇
󰶌
󰶃
󰶈
󰶄
󰶉
󰶅
󰶊
󰶆
󰶋
ṣ̃
󰶓
󰶘
󰶏
󰶔
󰶐
󰶕
󰶑
󰶖
󰶒
󰶗
w
󰴉
󰶙
j
󰴊
󰶚
l
󰴋
󰶛
󰶜
󰶝
ŋ
󰴌
󰶞


All Þeurilá syllables romanized with TGTSÞ
Consonant ə̆ o a ă u ŭ i ĭ ə ŏ
k
q
qo
qa
qA
qu
qU
qi
qI
q0
qO
h
o
a
A
u
U
i
I
0
O
t
t
to
ta
tA
tu
tU
ti
tI
t0
tO
T
To
Ta
TA
Tu
TU
Ti
TI
T0
TO
þ
z
zo
za
zA
zu
zU
zi
zI
z0
zO
p
p
po
pa
pA
pu
pU
pi
pI
p0
pO
f
f
fo
fa
fA
fu
fU
fi
fI
f0
fO
m
m
mo
ma
mA
mu
mU
mi
mI
m0
mO
n
n
no
na
nA
nu
nU
ni
nI
n0
nO
N
No
Na
NA
Nu
NU
Ni
NI
N0
NO
r
r
ro
ra
rA
ru
rU
ri
rI
r0
rO
s
s
so
sa
sA
su
sU
si
sI
s0
sO
S
So
Sa
SA
Su
SU
Si
SI
S0
SO
w
w
wo
wa
wA
wu
wU
wi
wI
w0
wO
j
j
jo
ja
jA
ju
jU
ji
jI
j0
jO
l
l
lo
la
lA
lu
lU
li
lI
l0
lO
L
Lo
La
LA
Lu
LU
Li
LI
L0
LO
ŋ
g
go
ga
gA
gu
gU
gi
gI
g0
gO
~q
~qo
~qa
~qA
~qu
~qU
~qi
~qI
~q0
~qO
h
~o
~a
~A
~u
~U
~i
~I
~0
~O
~t
~to
~ta
~tA
~tu
~tU
~ti
~tI
~t0
~tO
ṭ̃
~T
~To
~Ta
~TA
~Tu
~TU
~Ti
~TI
~T0
~TO
þ̃
~z
~zo
~za
~zA
~zu
~zU
~zi
~zI
~z0
~zO
~p
~po
~pa
~pA
~pu
~pU
~pi
~pI
~p0
~pO
~f
~fo
~fa
~fA
~fu
~fU
~fi
~fI
~f0
~fO
R
Ro
Ra
RA
Ru
RU
Ri
RI
R0
RO
~s
~so
~sa
~sA
~su
~sU
~si
~sI
~s0
~sO
ṣ̃
~S
~So
~Sa
~SA
~Su
~SU
~Si
~SI
~S0
~SO

                                       