Kyawcenni vocabulary: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "Here's a list of all currently known words in the Kyawcenni language: {| class="wikitable" |+ Caption text |- ! Word !! IPA !! Translation !! Notes |- | air || || head || |- | anašta || || leaf || |}" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| anašta || || leaf || | | anašta || || leaf || | ||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:38, 5 March 2025
Here's a list of all currently known words in the Kyawcenni language:
| Word | IPA | Translation | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| air | head | ||
| anašta | leaf | ||