List of Season 1 Players: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[N3]] | |[[N3]] | ||
|[[Beautifulland|Taswelll]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Suwi]] (also known as Suqi or Suq) | |||
|[[Tux]] | |[[Tux]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ætérnal]] (also known as Æ or Æt) | ||
|Unknown creator of [[Sweden-Ŋərway]] | |Unknown creator of [[Sweden-Ŋərway]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Unnatwain]] (previously known as Shpo, Timolee, or Timo) | |[[Unnatwain]] (previously known as Shpo, Timolee, or Timo) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:38, 21 March 2025
Here is an attempt at a list of all the players who played in Season 1, for preservation purposes.
| Longtime Players | Early Players |
|---|---|
| Agma Schwa | Çentoé |
| Benny | Dillon (also known as Eng't, ʡeter, or Dr. ʡeʡʡer) |
| Fin | Marci (previously known as Kakyoin) |
| Janus (also known as Janvs, Ianus, or Ianvs) | Mediumwave |
| KateThePanPlate | Tark |
| N3 | Taswelll |
| Suwi (also known as Suqi or Suq) | Tux |
| Ætérnal (also known as Æ or Æt) | Unknown creator of Sweden-Ŋərway |
| Unnatwain (previously known as Shpo, Timolee, or Timo) | |
| Brief Players | Late Players |
| Connor Quimby | Garvey |
| Juwan | Ponticello (also known as Ponti, Ponsi, or Ponzi) |
| Mäxxy | Quinn (previously known as CyanidesDuality, Cyan or Yupekosi[1]) |
| Pedru (also known as PD6) | Saithe |
| Tyxaar |