List of ɱedical conditions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
CMCollective (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Moniridian Overthinking Personality Syndrome]] || [[Lux Moniridia]] || 6 March 2025 | | [[Moniridian Overthinking Personality Syndrome]] || [[Lux Moniridia]] || 6 March 2025 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Luxic Hyper-Laziness Disorder]] || Lux Moniridia || ''N/A'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Being [[Suwi]] | |Being [[Suwi]] | ||
| Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
|PPS (Poor Penmanship Syndrome) | |PPS (Poor Penmanship Syndrome) | ||
|[[Biangfox|Nate]] | |[[Biangfox|Nate]] | ||
|N/A | |''N/A'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:43, 22 April 2025
This is incomplete, you can help by expanding it
This page is a list of ɱedical conditions.
| Name | Patient Zero | Date contracted |
|---|---|---|
| Overly-Oblivious Personality Syndrome | Doge Peleṽa of Kozdenen | N/A |
| Moniridian Overthinking Personality Syndrome | Lux Moniridia | 6 March 2025 |
| Luxic Hyper-Laziness Disorder | Lux Moniridia | N/A |
| Being Suwi | Suwi | N/A |
| PPS (Poor Penmanship Syndrome) | Nate | N/A |