List of ɱedical conditions: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Biangfox (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
CMCollective (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
| [[Moniridian Overthinking Personality Syndrome]] || [[Lux Moniridia]] || 6 March 2025
| [[Moniridian Overthinking Personality Syndrome]] || [[Lux Moniridia]] || 6 March 2025
|-
| [[Luxic Hyper-Laziness Disorder]] || Lux Moniridia || ''N/A''
|-
|-
|Being [[Suwi]]
|Being [[Suwi]]
Line 18: Line 20:
|PPS (Poor Penmanship Syndrome)
|PPS (Poor Penmanship Syndrome)
|[[Biangfox|Nate]]
|[[Biangfox|Nate]]
|N/A
|''N/A''
|}
|}

Revision as of 05:43, 22 April 2025

This is incomplete, you can help by expanding it

This page is a list of ɱedical conditions.

List of ɱedical conditions
Name Patient Zero Date contracted
Overly-Oblivious Personality Syndrome Doge Peleṽa of Kozdenen N/A
Moniridian Overthinking Personality Syndrome Lux Moniridia 6 March 2025
Luxic Hyper-Laziness Disorder Lux Moniridia N/A
Being Suwi Suwi N/A
PPS (Poor Penmanship Syndrome) Nate N/A