UnUŊ: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Chronos (talk | contribs)
Created page with "the '''unUNg''' /unuŋ/ is like the UNg but better because its more evil == Member states == evil states: {| class="wikitable sortable" |+ !Member state !data-sort-type="date"| Date of admission |- |link=|15px Evil Scamming Country |27 April 2025 |- |link=|15px Evil Scamming Country (Condominium of Chaos) |27 April 2025 |- |}"
 
Chronos (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
|[[File:ESC_banner.png|link=|15px]] [[Evil Scamming Country (Condominium of Chaos)]]
|[[File:ESC_banner.png|link=|15px]] [[Evil Scamming Country (Condominium of Chaos)]]
|27 April 2025
|-
|[[File:The_Flag_of_the_Realm_of_Madness.png|link=|15px]] [[Realm of Madness]]
|27 April 2025
|27 April 2025
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:35, 27 April 2025

the unUNg /unuŋ/ is like the UNg but better because its more evil

Member states

evil states:

Member state Date of admission
Evil Scamming Country 27 April 2025
Evil Scamming Country (Condominium of Chaos) 27 April 2025
Realm of Madness 27 April 2025