UnUŊ: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Chronos (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Chronos (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
|[[File:T'anshilebs_banner.png|link=|15px]] [[T'anshilebs]]
|[[File:T'anshilebs_banner.png|link=|15px]] [[T'anshilebs]]
|27 April 2025
|27 April 2025
|-
|? [[Otslahue]]
|27 April 2025
|-
|}
former members:
{| class="wikitable sortable"
|+
!Member state
!data-sort-type="date"| Date of admission
!data-sort-type="date"|Date of demotion or withdrawal
|-
|-
|[[File:Banner_vilantnen.png|link=|15px]] [[Vilantnen]]
|[[File:Banner_vilantnen.png|link=|15px]] [[Vilantnen]]
|27 April 2025
|27 April 2025
|-
|27 April 2025
|}
|}

Revision as of 20:44, 27 April 2025

the unUNg /unuŋ/ is like the UNg but better because its more evil

Member states

evil states:

Member state Date of admission
Evil Scamming Country 27 April 2025
Evil Scamming Country (Condominium of Chaos) 27 April 2025
Realm of Madness 27 April 2025

states that are in a superposition of being and not being a unUNg member:

Member state Date of "admission"
T'anshilebs 27 April 2025
? Otslahue 27 April 2025

former members:

Member state Date of admission Date of demotion or withdrawal
Vilantnen 27 April 2025 27 April 2025