UnUŊ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:The_Flag_of_the_Realm_of_Madness.png|link=|15px]] [[Realm of Madness]] | |[[File:The_Flag_of_the_Realm_of_Madness.png|link=|15px]] [[Realm of Madness]] | ||
|27 April 2025 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Waighin-banner.png|link=|15px]] [[Eistówú]] | |||
|27 April 2025 | |27 April 2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:46, 27 April 2025
the unUNg /unuŋ/ is like the UNg but better because its more evil
Member states
evil states:
| Member state | Date of admission |
|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 |
states that are in a superposition of being and not being a unUNg member:
| Member state | Date of "admission" |
|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | |
| ? Otslahue | 27 April 2025 |
former members:
| Member state | Date of admission | Date of demotion or withdrawal |
|---|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | 27 April 2025 |