UnUŊ: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Chronos (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Chronos (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
|[[File:The_Flag_of_the_Realm_of_Madness.png|link=|15px]] [[Realm of Madness]]
|[[File:The_Flag_of_the_Realm_of_Madness.png|link=|15px]] [[Realm of Madness]]
|27 April 2025
|-
|[[File:Waighin-banner.png|link=|15px]] [[Eistówú]]
|27 April 2025
|27 April 2025
|-
|-

Revision as of 20:46, 27 April 2025

the unUNg /unuŋ/ is like the UNg but better because its more evil

Member states

evil states:

Member state Date of admission
Evil Scamming Country 27 April 2025
Evil Scamming Country (Condominium of Chaos) 27 April 2025
Realm of Madness 27 April 2025
Eistówú 27 April 2025

states that are in a superposition of being and not being a unUNg member:

Member state Date of "admission"
T'anshilebs 27 April 2025
? Otslahue 27 April 2025

former members:

Member state Date of admission Date of demotion or withdrawal
Vilantnen 27 April 2025 27 April 2025