UnUŊ: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[File:Waighin-banner.png|link=|15px]] [[Eistówú]] | |[[File:Waighin-banner.png|link=|15px]] [[Eistówú]] | ||
|27 April 2025 | |27 April 2025 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Krīpetēpla]] | |||
|28 April 2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:29, 27 April 2025
| Un-United Ŋations | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||
the unUNg /unuŋ/ is like the UNg but better because its more evil

Member states
evil states:
| Member state | Date of admission |
|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 | |
| 27 April 2025 | |
| Krīpetēpla | 28 April 2025 |
states that are in a superposition of being and not being a unUNg member:
| Member state | Date of "admission" |
|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | |
| ? Otslahue | 27 April 2025 |
former members:
| Member state | Date of admission | Date of demotion or withdrawal | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27 April 2025 | 27 April 2025 | Added because Chronos mistook β595's ŋation to be Vilantnen, but after clarification Vilantnen was simply demoted from member instead of removed from documentation. |