Density Loop: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Arkonn (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Arkonn (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
|[[Trisland]]
|[[Trisland]]
|''not built yet''
|''not built yet''
|(3/4)
|(3)
|Transitional station connecting [[Purple Line]] with Density Loop.
|Transitional station connecting [[Purple Line]] with Density Loop.
|-
|-
|[[T'anshilebs]]
|[[T'anshilebs]]
| -
|[[Xvredi]]
|
|
|(2)
|
|
|-
|[[T'anshilebs]]
| [[Vasilob]]
|
|(2)
|
|
|-
|-
|[[T'anshilebs]]
|[[T'anshilebs]]
| -
| [[Ladicad]]
|
|
|
|(2)
|
|
|-
|-
|[[T'anshilebs]]
|[[T'anshilebs]]
| -
| [[Erdudad]]
|
|
|1
|1 (1)
|
|
|-
|-
|[[T'anshilebs]]
|[[T'anshilebs]]
| -
| [[Ofdaxebs]]
|
|
|2
|2
Line 59: Line 65:
|-
|-
|[[T'anshilebs]]
|[[T'anshilebs]]
| -
| [[Lsotabsi]]
|
|2
|
|
|2 (1)
|Possible Transitional station to [[Enkavak]].
|-
|-
|[[T'anshilebs]]
|[[T'anshilebs]]
| -
| [[Gogili]]
|
|
|2
|2
Line 71: Line 77:
|-
|-
|[[T'anshilebs]]
|[[T'anshilebs]]
| -
| [[Erśqe]]
|
|
|2
|2
Line 77: Line 83:
|-
|-
|[[T'anshilebs]]
|[[T'anshilebs]]
| -
| [[Vdolabeċi]]
|
|
|2
|2
Line 83: Line 89:
|-
|-
|[[T'anshilebs]]
|[[T'anshilebs]]
| -
| [[Velisi]]
|
|
|2
|2
Line 89: Line 95:
|-
|-
|[[T'anshilebs]]
|[[T'anshilebs]]
| -
| [[Alk’emit’at]]
|
|
|2
|2

Revision as of 15:10, 29 April 2025

Density Loop is a rail loop around the Sea of Density built and governed by FERRA. Once completed, Density Loop will go through 17 stops, being connected to the Corner Line at two stops: Green Transitional and Bä Daras. Seven sections are currently operational.

Stations

(Clockwise)
Country Station Date opened Number of directions/(not built yet) Notes
Keis-Spucke Administration Green Transitional → 26 April 2025 4 Transitional station without a surface exit, connects the Cenrail Corner Line and the Density Loop.
Keis-Spucke Administration Rainsten 26 April 2025 2
Ḿaro Ḿaro-Heki 25 April 2025 1 (1)
Keis-Spucke Administration Trisland not built yet (3) Transitional station connecting Purple Line with Density Loop.
T'anshilebs Xvredi (2)
T'anshilebs Vasilob (2)
T'anshilebs Ladicad (2)
T'anshilebs Erdudad 1 (1)
T'anshilebs Ofdaxebs 2
T'anshilebs Lsotabsi 2
T'anshilebs Gogili 2
T'anshilebs Erśqe 2
T'anshilebs Vdolabeċi 2
T'anshilebs Velisi 2
T'anshilebs Alk’emit’at 2
Wänade Bä Daras 18 April 2025 3 (1) Transitional station, connects Cenrail Corner Line and the Density Loop.
Wänade Yäzka 28 April 2025 1
Keis-Spucke Administration Syfa not built yet (4) Regional Transitional station for Keis-Spucke Administration and Yäzka.
Keis-Spucke Administration Green Transitional → 26 April 2025 4 The Density Loop closes.

In other Languages

Gallery