Evil Scamming Country citizenships: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Chronos (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Chronos (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
| [[sq]]
| [[sq]]
| 1.68
| 1.68
|-
| [[Spook_Bag]]
| 1
|-
|-
| [[Breel]]
| [[Breel]]
Line 23: Line 20:
| [[Ætérnalbot]]
| [[Ætérnalbot]]
| 1
| 1
|-
| [[Spook_Bag]]
| 0.93
officially "1-0.07"
|-
|-
| [[β595]]
| [[β595]]

Revision as of 15:08, 30 April 2025

Name Amount of citizenships
Chronos
Suwi almost 3
StemonWasHere 1.7
sq 1.68
Breel 1
Ætérnalbot 1
Spook_Bag 0.93

officially "1-0.07"

β595 e/9999, ~0.000271855368383
Astaryuu -0.028318530718

officially "0.6-(π/5)"

Idealist NaN
hummus π-3.1

officially "π-x, where x = amount of days since 15.3.2025 divided by 10, unless the result is equal to π-3.1, in which case it does not change."

Anyone who took part in the be gay do crime initiative of Kozdenen [1] ⅒𝑖