Evil Scamming Country citizenships: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Chronos (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Hummus b (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
The following table shows the amount of [[ESC]] citizenships per person.
{|class="wikitable sortable"
{|class="wikitable sortable"
!data-sort-type="Name"| Name  
!data-sort-type="Name"| Name  
! Amount of citizenships
! Decimal expansion
! Official definition
|-
|-
| [[Chronos]]
| [[Chronos]]
| ∞
| ∞
| ∞
|-
|-
| [[Suwi]]
| [[Suwi]]
| ~3
| almost 3
| almost 3
|-
|-
| [[StemonWasHere]]
| [[StemonWasHere]]
| 1.7
| 1.7
| 1.7
|-
|-
| [[sq]]
| [[sq]]
| 1.68
| 1.68
| 1.68
|-
|-
| [[Breel]]
| [[Breel]]
| 1
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| [[Ætérnalbot]]
| [[Ætérnalbot]]
| 1
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| [[Spook_Bag]]
| [[Spook_Bag]]
| 0.93
| 0.93
officially "1-0.07"
| -0.07+1
|-
| [[hummus]]
| 0.0415926535898...
| π-3.1 <ref>officially "π-x, where x = amount of days since 15.3.2025 divided by 10, unless the result is equal to π-3.1, in which case it does not change."</ref>
|-
|-
| [[β595]]
| [[β595]]
| e/9999, ~0.000271855368383
| 0.000271855368383...
| e/9999
|-
|-
| [[Astaryuu]]
| [[Astaryuu]]
| -0.028318530718  
| -0.028318530718...
officially "0.6-(π/5)"
| 0.6-(π/5)
|-
|-
| [[Idealist]]
| [[Idealist]]
| NaN
| NaN
|-
| NaN
| [[hummus]]
| π-3.1
officially "π-x, where x = amount of days since 15.3.2025 divided by 10, unless the result is equal to π-3.1, in which case it does not change."
|-
|-
| Anyone who took part in the ''be gay do crime initiative'' of [[Kozdenen]] <ref>https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/767569743229747220/1347999908715561010</ref>
| Anyone who took part in the ''be gay do crime initiative'' of [[Kozdenen]] <ref>https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/767569743229747220/1347999908715561010</ref>
| 0.1𝑖
| ⅒𝑖
| ⅒𝑖
|}
|}

Revision as of 15:23, 30 April 2025

The following table shows the amount of ESC citizenships per person.

Name Decimal expansion Official definition
Chronos
Suwi ~3 almost 3
StemonWasHere 1.7 1.7
sq 1.68 1.68
Breel 1 1
Ætérnalbot 1 1
Spook_Bag 0.93 -0.07+1
hummus 0.0415926535898... π-3.1 [1]
β595 0.000271855368383... e/9999
Astaryuu -0.028318530718... 0.6-(π/5)
Idealist NaN NaN
Anyone who took part in the be gay do crime initiative of Kozdenen [2] 0.1𝑖 ⅒𝑖
  1. officially "π-x, where x = amount of days since 15.3.2025 divided by 10, unless the result is equal to π-3.1, in which case it does not change."
  2. https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/767569743229747220/1347999908715561010