Evil Scamming Country citizenships: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following table shows the amount of [[ESC]] citizenships per person. | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!data-sort-type="Name"| Name | !data-sort-type="Name"| Name | ||
! | ! Decimal expansion | ||
! Official definition | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chronos]] | | [[Chronos]] | ||
| ∞ | |||
| ∞ | | ∞ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Suwi]] | | [[Suwi]] | ||
| ~3 | |||
| almost 3 | | almost 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[StemonWasHere]] | | [[StemonWasHere]] | ||
| 1.7 | |||
| 1.7 | | 1.7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[sq]] | | [[sq]] | ||
| 1.68 | |||
| 1.68 | | 1.68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Breel]] | | [[Breel]] | ||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ætérnalbot]] | | [[Ætérnalbot]] | ||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spook_Bag]] | | [[Spook_Bag]] | ||
| 0.93 | | 0.93 | ||
officially "1 | | -0.07+1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[hummus]] | |||
| 0.0415926535898... | |||
| π-3.1 <ref>officially "π-x, where x = amount of days since 15.3.2025 divided by 10, unless the result is equal to π-3.1, in which case it does not change."</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[β595]] | | [[β595]] | ||
| e/9999 | | 0.000271855368383... | ||
| e/9999 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Astaryuu]] | | [[Astaryuu]] | ||
| -0.028318530718 | | -0.028318530718... | ||
| 0.6-(π/5) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Idealist]] | | [[Idealist]] | ||
| NaN | | NaN | ||
| | | NaN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Anyone who took part in the ''be gay do crime initiative'' of [[Kozdenen]] <ref>https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/767569743229747220/1347999908715561010</ref> | | Anyone who took part in the ''be gay do crime initiative'' of [[Kozdenen]] <ref>https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/767569743229747220/1347999908715561010</ref> | ||
| 0.1𝑖 | |||
| ⅒𝑖 | | ⅒𝑖 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:23, 30 April 2025
The following table shows the amount of ESC citizenships per person.
| Name | Decimal expansion | Official definition |
|---|---|---|
| Chronos | ∞ | ∞ |
| Suwi | ~3 | almost 3 |
| StemonWasHere | 1.7 | 1.7 |
| sq | 1.68 | 1.68 |
| Breel | 1 | 1 |
| Ætérnalbot | 1 | 1 |
| Spook_Bag | 0.93 | -0.07+1 |
| hummus | 0.0415926535898... | π-3.1 [1] |
| β595 | 0.000271855368383... | e/9999 |
| Astaryuu | -0.028318530718... | 0.6-(π/5) |
| Idealist | NaN | NaN |
| Anyone who took part in the be gay do crime initiative of Kozdenen [2] | 0.1𝑖 | ⅒𝑖 |
- ↑ officially "π-x, where x = amount of days since 15.3.2025 divided by 10, unless the result is equal to π-3.1, in which case it does not change."
- ↑ https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/767569743229747220/1347999908715561010