List of ducks: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Arkonn (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Arkonn (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 35: Line 35:
|3
|3
|23 April 2025
|23 April 2025
|Cobblestone
|Undyed Terracotta
|[[Balloon World]]
|[[Balloon World]]
|[[Aprux Mexyrhat]]
|[[Aprux Mexyrhat]]
Line 131: Line 131:
|All-natural duck
|All-natural duck
|Gift, Monument
|Gift, Monument
| -
|-
|1
|1 May 2025
|Undyed Terracotta, Lamps
|[[Balloon World]]
|[[Aprux Mexyrhat]]
|[[Perhyh]] Kiser
|Claim duck
|Claim duck
| -
| -
|}
|}

Revision as of 12:55, 1 May 2025

Duck groups in the present and planned

Number

(statues)

Date Constructed Material Continent Country Town/County Group Type Builder (if other than KsãndraArkonn)
59 22 April 2025 Undyed Terracotta Balloon World Aprux Mexyrhat Perhyh Perhyh Duck Shrine Shrine -
18 21 April 2025 Undyed Terracotta Balloon World Aprux Mexyrhat Furset Kiser Southern Border Border -
3 23 April 2025 Undyed Terracotta Balloon World Aprux Mexyrhat Perhyh Kiser Tiban Ducks Monument -
1 25 April 2025 Lapis Lazuli and Stone Balloon World Aprux Mexyrhat Perhyh Port Duck of Perhyh Maritime Shrine -
- 28-29 April 2025 Red, yellow and white wool, wood slabs, stone buttons, redstone torches Balloon World Aprux Mexyrhat - Maritime Bouy Ducks Border -
1 Not yet built Cobblestone, Stone, Smooth Stone Balloon World Aprux Mexyrhat Furset Kiser The Giant of Aita Monument -
1 26 April 2025 Diorite Balloon World Paz Kiiam - Gift Duck Gift, Monument -
4 26 April 2025 Diorite and Granite Balloon World - Saithe's Castle Gift Duck Gift, Monument -
1 26 April 2025 Undyed Terracotta Balloon World Aprux Mexyrhat Furset Kiser Port Duck of Kiatut Maritime Shrine -
1 27 April 2025 Smooth Basalt Balloon World Aprux Mexyrhat Perhyh Kiser Duck of Kar Monument -
1 30 April 2025 Copper Balloon World Aprux Mexyrhat Perhyh Kiser Duck of God Monument -
1 30 April 2025 Moss block, eyeblossom, berry bush, pale oak buttons, copper slab Balloon World T'anshilebs All-natural duck Gift, Monument -
1 1 May 2025 Undyed Terracotta, Lamps Balloon World Aprux Mexyrhat Perhyh Kiser Claim duck Claim duck -

Missing statues

Number

(Statues)

Date Constructed Status Material Continent Country Town Group Builder (if other than KsãndraArkonn) Notes
Few-dozen 2023/2024 Possibly KIA Wool, sand, wood, cobble, diffrent - - Kies-Spucke and Coconutt Kies-Spucke group - -
Few-hundred 2023/2024 Possibly KIA All - - Ducktown, encompasing areas The Main Duck Group few-dozen People -
1 2025 MIA terracotta Balloon World Aprux Mexyrhat Perhyh (built in) Perhyh Duck Shrine - "Idk how i lost it" ~Ksandra

Destroyed and relocated statues and groups

Number (Statues) Date Constructed Status % Destroyed Cause of destruction/relocation Material Continent Country Town Group Builder (if other than KsãndraArkonn)
1 2024 Destroyed 100% Lava-induced fire Pink Wool - - Ducktown The Main Duck Group Ava
1 - Relocated - - Amethyst - (original), Balloon World (relocated) -, Aprux Mexyrhat -, Perhyh -, Perhyh Duck Shrine Unknown

Gallery