Evil Scamming Country citizenships: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Chronos (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Hexagonos (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 48: Line 48:
| NaN
| NaN
| NaN
| NaN
|-
|[[Hexagonos]]
|TBA
|2^1/2
|-
|-
| Anyone who took part in the ''be gay do crime initiative'' of [[Kozdenen]] <ref>https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/767569743229747220/1347999908715561010</ref>
| Anyone who took part in the ''be gay do crime initiative'' of [[Kozdenen]] <ref>https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/767569743229747220/1347999908715561010</ref>
Line 53: Line 57:
| ⅒𝑖
| ⅒𝑖
|}
|}
<references />

Revision as of 21:25, 13 May 2025

The following table shows the amount of ESC citizenships per person.

Name Decimal expansion Official definition
Chronos
Suwi ~3 almost 3
StemonWasHere 1.7 1.7
sq 1.68 1.68
Breel 1 1
Ætérnalbot 1 1
Spook_Bag 0.93 -0.07+1
hummus 0.0415926535898... π-3.1 [1]
β595 <1.000271855368383... e/9999+1 multiplied by a random number from o to 1 that changes every day at 0:00 EST
Astaryuu -0.028318530718... 0.6-(π/5)
Idealist NaN NaN
Hexagonos TBA 2^1/2
Anyone who took part in the be gay do crime initiative of Kozdenen [2] 0.1𝑖 ⅒𝑖
  1. officially "π-x, where x = amount of days since 15.3.2025 divided by 10, unless the result is equal to π-3.1, in which case it does not change."
  2. https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/767569743229747220/1347999908715561010