Nguhrovision Song Contest 2025: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Sheikah (talk | contribs)
Sheikah (talk | contribs)
Line 25: Line 25:
| [[Chronos]]
| [[Chronos]]
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7xZfJGuIyLY music to make dogs bark (Prophecies)]
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7xZfJGuIyLY music to make dogs bark (Prophecies)]
|
|-
| ''TBD''
| [[File:Lav-Nguhrovision.png|link=|25px]] [[Lavvakcesaa]]
| [[Nate]]
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3eSwdewl4iQ bep]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 31: Line 37:
| [[Roader]]
| [[Roader]]
| [https://youtu.be/4Y9mCmaFHOI Sugela Digela]
| [https://youtu.be/4Y9mCmaFHOI Sugela Digela]
|
|-
| ''TBD''
| [[File:Lav-Nguhrovision.png|link=|25px]] [[Lavvakcesaa]]
| [[Nate]]
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3eSwdewl4iQ bep]
|
|
|}
|}


[https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PL1nsw66lBdeLIh8PRHgkH8lsHn5jvrxh4&si=B2eRlCPpgZ0kwJvf Full Playlist]
[https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PL1nsw66lBdeLIh8PRHgkH8lsHn5jvrxh4&si=B2eRlCPpgZ0kwJvf Full Playlist]

Revision as of 14:35, 2 June 2025

Nguhrovision Song Contest 2025
Logo
DateTBD
Hosting CountryKyaw Cen
Venuelikely Parkow Arena, Parkow
PresentersTBD
Executive SupervisorMarcy Sheikah
Creative DirectorMarcy Sheikah
Participating countries

2024Nguhrovision Song Contest

The Nguhrovision Song Contest 2025 is set to be the second edition of the Nguhrovision Song Contest held in Parkow, Kingdom of Kyaw Cen, following its victory in Pfoas 2024.

Participating countries

RO Country Artist Song Notes
TBD Evil Scamming Country Chronos music to make dogs bark (Prophecies)
TBD Lavvakcesaa Nate bep
TBD Wekañu-Skefo Roader Sugela Digela

Full Playlist