Evil Scamming Country citizenships: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ætérnalbot]] | | [[Ætérnalbot]] | ||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rivulé Rainworld]] | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
Revision as of 09:29, 25 June 2025
The following table shows the amount of ESC citizenships per person.
| Name | Decimal expansion | Official definition |
|---|---|---|
| Chronos | ∞ | ∞ |
| Suwi | ~3 | almost 3 |
| StemonWasHere | 1.7 | 1.7 |
| sq | 1.68 | 1.68 |
| Breel | 1 | 1 |
| Ætérnalbot | 1 | 1 |
| Rivulé Rainworld | 1 | 1 |
| Spook_Bag | 0.93 | -0.07+1 |
| Carl | 0.9415926535897... | π-2.2 |
| hummus | 0.0415926535898... | π-3.1 [1] |
| β595 | <1.000271855368383... | e/9999+1 multiplied by a random number from o to 1 that changes every day at 0:00 EST |
| Astaryuu | -0.028318530718... | 0.6-(π/5) |
| Idealist | NaN | NaN |
| Hexagonos | 1.41421356237... | 2^(1/2) |
| BE | 1.02626290405... | 32241/(10000π) |
| Anyone who took part in the be gay do crime initiative of Kozdenen [2] | 0.1𝑖 | ⅒𝑖 |
- ↑ officially "π-x, where x = amount of days since 15.3.2025 divided by 10, unless the result is equal to π-3.1, in which case it does not change."
- ↑ https://discord.com/channels/697450809390268467/767569743229747220/1347999908715561010