Triwát: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Cinthyr (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Cinthyr (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
! Triwát Username !! Player !! Description
! Triwát Username !! Player !! Description
|-
|-
|''*darkorangeleaf''
|*''darkorangeleaf''
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|Sirenguarded immigrant to Keltechra, living in Ugeļța, KE.
|Sirenguarded immigrant to Keltechra, living in Ugeļța, KE.
|-
|-
|''*VioletOnAVine''
|*''VioletOnAVine''
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|Keltechran living in Tarpoenstad, KE.
|Keltechran living in Tarpoenstad, KE.
|-
|-
|''*madalenaa''
|*''madalenaa''
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|Real name Madalena Ańelli, Minister of Foreign Affairs of Keltechra. Lives in Tarpoenstad, KE.
|Real name Madalena Ańelli, Minister of Foreign Affairs of Keltechra. Lives in Tarpoenstad, KE.
<!-- continue as such... -->
|-
|*''Andasin [MOD]''
|[[User:Cinthyr|cinthyr]]
|Moderator on Triwát.
|-
|*''Quing_ßlanty_I''<ref>Formerly *''Quing_Szlanty_I</ref>
|[[Szlanty|ßlanty]]
|[[Szlanty|Quing ßlanty I]] of Nāroňpār.
<!-- continue as such...
ONLY include information that is publicly known in-lore -->
|}
|}


Line 40: Line 49:
* ''albaniEsasud''
* ''albaniEsasud''
* ''sheikah_meow''
* ''sheikah_meow''
* ''Quing_ßlanty_I''<ref>Formerly, *''Quing_Szlanty_I</ref>
* ''ancuwe2009''
* ''ancuwe2009''
* ''dir_waichi''
* ''dir_waichi''

Revision as of 17:07, 19 November 2025

Triwát is a social media website hosted in Keltechra.

List of Known Users:

Triwát Username Player Description
*darkorangeleaf cinthyr Sirenguarded immigrant to Keltechra, living in Ugeļța, KE.
*VioletOnAVine cinthyr Keltechran living in Tarpoenstad, KE.
*madalenaa cinthyr Real name Madalena Ańelli, Minister of Foreign Affairs of Keltechra. Lives in Tarpoenstad, KE.
*Andasin [MOD] cinthyr Moderator on Triwát.
*Quing_ßlanty_I[1] ßlanty Quing ßlanty I of Nāroňpār.
  • darkorangeleaf
  • sheeponatrain
  • user2703942
  • slablandiccomputernerd
  • tagusatta
  • degenerate420
  • VioletOnAVine
  • notarobot1674674259859IO
  • Andasin [MOD]
  • anticrossbowfellow
  • turuthnaaqngytaasas
  • madalenaa
  • ActuallyChronicallyOnline1213
  • bigsene
  • shasudh
  • tamarasucksatgeography
  • ngods_favorite_flower [ADMIN]
  • albaniEsasud
  • sheikah_meow
  • ancuwe2009
  • dir_waichi
  • fullLegalNameAddressBirthdaySocialSecurityNumber
  • ascultasne-sa-musica
  • qytyr
  • SirenballPT
  • turuþń-sea[2]
  • StemonWasHere
  • AdminSamAJNg
  • AdminSam
  • rockyhardhat
  • ConH
  • JohnEsperanto
  • burnerAccount69963
  • fisa4ever
  • NotFenrak
  • ñaishmelin
  • StevenPaperseller
  • nrmirenal
  • SomeRandomTurtle
  • kiwawa994
  • iLoveSoup
  • foodblehi
  • MrTennisball
  • Furiulaaraaifit
  • m-í-vinerálts[3]
  • bebe2008
  • fartguzzler42069
  • Unrelated413
  • automɔd
  • ityn-ciśüń-japä

Notes

  1. Formerly *Quing_Szlanty_I
  2. Formerly, *turufnj_sea
  3. Formerly, *m-i-vineralts