Fitáyaki/List of users: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Astaryuu (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto" !Fitáyaki Username !Player !Description !Past aliases |}"
Tag: 2017 source edit
 
Astaryuu (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tag: 2017 source edit
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto"
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto"
!Fitáyaki Username
!Fitáyaki Username
!Account Tags
!Player
!Player
!Description
!Description
!Past aliases
!Past aliases
|-
| ~RNT Staff
| Ruvirauli, Administrator
|}
|}

Revision as of 06:56, 20 November 2025

Fitáyaki Username Account Tags Player Description Past aliases
~RNT Staff Ruvirauli, Administrator