List of ɱedical conditions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m Added disease I had |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| [[Distantsightedness]] || [[Astaryuu]] | | [[Distantsightedness]] || [[Astaryuu]] | ||
| 12 February 2025 | | 12 February 2025 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Godsent Insanity]] || [[Diax]] | |||
| 6 May 2025 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:51, 6 May 2025
This is incomplete, you can help by expanding it
This page is a list of ɱedical conditions.
| Name | Patient Zero | Date contracted |
|---|---|---|
| Overly-Oblivious Personality Syndrome | Doge Peleṽa of Kozdenen | N/A |
| Moniridian Overthinking Personality Syndrome | Lux Moniridia | 6 March 2025 |
| Luxic Hypertaedium Disorder | Lux Moniridia | N/A |
| Spontaneous Lag Syndrome | probablynotacriminal | 22 April 2025 |
| Being Suwi | Suwi | N/A |
| PPS (Poor Penmanship Syndrome) | Nate | N/A |
| Being sq | sq | N/A |
| Distantsightedness | Astaryuu | 12 February 2025 |
| Godsent Insanity | Diax | 6 May 2025 |