User:Suqi: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Suqi (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Suqi (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Name
!Name
!Date of Ŋirth (Fictional)
!Date of Ŋirth
!Residence
!Residence
!Postal Address
!Post Address
!Description
!Description
|-
|-
Line 11: Line 11:
|[[Juya Gwaña]]
|[[Juya Gwaña]]
|[[Chillvana]] P.O.
|[[Chillvana]] P.O.
|'''Character''' Suqi is identical to '''user''' Suqi, but character Suqi did not canonically create the other characters and has limited knowledge on them. Suqi is the former-ruler of the [[Realm of Madness]] and [[State of Confusion]], leader of the [[Hummlandic Party of Hummus]], and owner of [[The The Natural Reserve]].
|'''Character''' Suqi is identical to '''user''' Suqi, but character Suqi did not canonically create the other characters and has limited knowledge on them. Suqi is the  
 
* Empress of [[Coldba (Cuba)]]
* Prime Minister of [[Kıltmo]]
* Co-ruler of the [[State of Confusion]]
* Leader of the [[Hummlandic Party of Hummus]]
|-
|-
![[I]]
![[I]]
Line 18: Line 23:
|(deceased)
|(deceased)
|I is an ancient author and likely explorer. There is very little information remaining about I. I is most known for writing the famous book the [[M'agma Aumbus]].
|I is an ancient author and likely explorer. There is very little information remaining about I. I is most known for writing the famous book the [[M'agma Aumbus]].
|-
![[Ten Shadows]]
|??
|[[Legwa Rrina]] stronghold
|??
|Ten separate characters who rule Legwa Rrina.
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 19:31, 11 September 2025

The user Suwi/Suqi/Suq is a member of Nguhcraft who plays multiple characters, but most often themself (who is distinct from the other characters).

Name Date of Ŋirth Residence Post Address Description
Suqi 28 Feb 2021 Juya Gwaña Chillvana P.O. Character Suqi is identical to user Suqi, but character Suqi did not canonically create the other characters and has limited knowledge on them. Suqi is the
unknown (deceased) (deceased) I is an ancient author and likely explorer. There is very little information remaining about I. I is most known for writing the famous book the M'agma Aumbus.