List of seas: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Outlaw Sly (talk | contribs) m Added Ngasekaiv |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
[[File:Nalinakal-Sea.png|200x200px]] | [[File:Nalinakal-Sea.png|200x200px]] | ||
|| [[Nalinakal Sea]] | || [[Nalinakal Sea]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Ngasekaiv]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ostmare.png|thumb]] | |[[File:Ostmare.png|thumb]] | ||
| Line 46: | Line 49: | ||
|TBA || [[Puna Nui]] | |TBA || [[Puna Nui]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:DTT water map.png|frameless|205x205px]] | ||
|Rose Gulf | |Rose Gulf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 58: | Line 61: | ||
|TBA || [[Sea of Jiqyś]] | |TBA || [[Sea of Jiqyś]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA || [[Sea of Siardotte | |TBA || [[Sea of Siardotte]] (for a time "Grindlesnurt") | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBA || [[Swamsea]] | |TBA || [[Swamsea]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:27, 16 September 2025

| Image | Name |
|---|---|
| TBA | Agmatic Ocean |
| Amujan Sea | |
| Central Sea | |
| TBA | Djobom Sea |
| Great Sea | |
| Gulf of Kozdenen | |
| TBA | Gweng Sea |
| TBA | Hilja Sea |
| TBA | Hjwengh Hak |
| Manitarilant Sea | |
| Marsea | |
| TBA | Mærcsea |
| TBA | East Murbet Sea |
| TBA | West Murbet Sea |
| TBA | Murben't Sea |
| Nalinakal Sea | |
| Ngasekaiv | |
![]() |
Ostmare |
| TBA | Puna Iti |
| TBA | Puna Nui |
| Rose Gulf | |
| TBA | Sea of Arktsev |
| Sea of Enkavak | |
| Sea of Fortune | |
| TBA | Sea of Jiqyś |
| TBA | Sea of Siardotte (for a time "Grindlesnurt") |
| TBA | Swamsea |
| TBA | Wuddig Sea |
![]() |
Sea of Density (Helium Sea) |

