List of seas: Difference between revisions

From Nguhcraft Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Outlaw Sly (talk | contribs)
m Added Ngasekaiv
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 38: Line 38:
[[File:Nalinakal-Sea.png|200x200px]]
[[File:Nalinakal-Sea.png|200x200px]]
  || [[Nalinakal Sea]]
  || [[Nalinakal Sea]]
|-
|
|[[Ngasekaiv]]
|-
|-
|[[File:Ostmare.png|thumb]]
|[[File:Ostmare.png|thumb]]
Line 46: Line 49:
|TBA || [[Puna Nui]]
|TBA || [[Puna Nui]]
|-
|-
|
|[[File:DTT water map.png|frameless|205x205px]]
|Rose Gulf
|Rose Gulf
|-
|-
Line 58: Line 61:
|TBA || [[Sea of Jiqyś]]
|TBA || [[Sea of Jiqyś]]
|-
|-
|TBA || [[Sea of Siardotte|Sea of Grindlesnurt (formerly Sea of Siardotte)]]
|TBA || [[Sea of Siardotte]] (for a time "Grindlesnurt")
|-
|-
|TBA || [[Swamsea]]
|TBA || [[Swamsea]]

Latest revision as of 05:27, 16 September 2025