Medium United Ŋations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m Hummus b moved page MUŊ to Medium United Ŋations |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Madlands_Banner.png|link=|15px]] [[Madlands]] | |[[File:Madlands_Banner.png|link=|15px]] [[Madlands]] | ||
|27 September 2025 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Banner of Coldba (Cuba).png|link=|15px]] [[Coldba (Cuba)]] | |||
|27 September 2025 | |27 September 2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 03:07, 29 September 2025
| Medium United Ŋations | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||
The Medium United Ŋations, often abriviated as mUŊ or mUNg, is a supernational organization similar to the UŊ or unUŊ, but dedicated to mediocrity, neutrality, and balance of good and evil.
Member States
| Member state | Date of admission |
|---|---|
| 27 September 2025 | |
| 27 September 2025 | |
| 27 September 2025 | |
| 27 September 2025 | |
| 27 September 2025 | |
| appalliŋesia | 27 September 2025 |
| 27 September 2025 | |
| 27 September 2025 |