Medium United Ŋations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{Infobox ngation |name=Medium United Ŋations |banner=MUNg-banner.png }} The '''Medium United Ŋations''', often abriviated as '''mUŊ''' or '''mUNg''', is a supernational organization similar to the UŊ or unUŊ, but dedicated to mediocrity, neutrality, and balance of good and evil. ==Member States== {| class="wikitable sortable" !Member state ! data-sort-type="date" | Date of admission |- |link=|15px United Temple of Ich..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Madlands_Banner.png|link=|15px]] [[Madlands]] | |[[File:Madlands_Banner.png|link=|15px]] [[Madlands]] | ||
|27 September 2025 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Banner of Coldba (Cuba).png|link=|15px]] [[Coldba (Cuba)]] | |||
|27 September 2025 | |27 September 2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 24: | Line 27: | ||
|27 September 2025 | |27 September 2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Appalliŋesia_banner.png|link=|15px]] [[Appalliŋesia]] | ||
|27 September 2025 | |27 September 2025 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 18:45, 29 September 2025
| Medium United Ŋations | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||
The Medium United Ŋations, often abriviated as mUŊ or mUNg, is a supernational organization similar to the UŊ or unUŊ, but dedicated to mediocrity, neutrality, and balance of good and evil.
Member States
| Member state | Date of admission |
|---|---|
| 27 September 2025 | |
| 27 September 2025 | |
| 27 September 2025 | |
| 27 September 2025 | |
| 27 September 2025 | |
| 27 September 2025 | |
| 27 September 2025 | |
| 27 September 2025 |